SCHOLARSHIP SUMMARY
Sr. No. Year No of Students Amount
1 2014-2015 76 18,81,340
2 2015-2016 93 17,89,436
3 2016-2017 93 18,19,580
4 2017-2018 101 20,68,380
5 2018-2019 105 23,41,067
6 2019-2020 119 Pending
                    Total = 587 98,99,803

Scholarship Recipients

Underprivileged students who has financial difficulty, also has the convenience of continuing their education at Indira College of Commerce & Science through Scholarship scheme under SPPU.

Sr.No. Name of the student Class Category Total
1 Ashvini Vijay Pakhare BBA-II SC 24584
2 Poonam Jalindar Jadhav B.Com-II SC 12299
3 Prashant Maruti Maske B.Sc.C.S-II SC 23804
4 Kshitija Rajesh Sonawane B.Sc.C.S.-I SC 29069
5 Pranal Janardhan Dhote B.Com-III SC 12299
6 Subhani Dhanaji Shinde BBACA-III SC 30979
7 Shubham Vasant Visawe B.Sc.C.S-I SC 28469
8 Sanjana Mukesh Tonape B.Sc.-C.S-I SC 23269
9 Avinasha Dattatray Tupe B.Sc.-C.S-I SC 12419
10 Divya Dattu Maghade M.Sc.C.S-II SC 12639
11 Karuna Yuvraj Jadhav B.Sc.C.S-II SC 29604
12 Dheeraj Sanjay Chavan BBACA-II SC 23269
13 Rahul Dattatray Ganeshkar B.Sc.C.S-I SC 23269
14 Hrishikesh Navin Pulawale BBACA-I SC 20834
15 Rupali Suresh More B.Com-II SC 12299
16 Pallavi Vijaykumar Hate BBACA-III SC 30979
17 Neha Keshav Jawale B.Com-II SC 12299
18 Gaurav Mohan Waghmare M.Sc.C.S-II SC 39814
19 Poonam Bhaginath Bhosale B.Com-II SC 12299
20 Dhiraj Anil Kamble BBACA-II SC 30459
21 Raju Parshuram Chalwadi BBACA-II SC 30459
22 Saurav Ramesh Kamble BBACA-II SC 30459
23 Vishvas Andres Gadekar BBA CA-III SC 15830
24 Abhijit Ramesh Admane B.Sc.C.S-II SC 31484
25 Darshana Sham Shelar B.Sc.C.S.-III SC 31484
26 Tejas Subhash Chandanshive BBA-I SC 24559
27 Mansi Balu Akhade B.Sc.C.S-I SC 22969
28 Anita Jalindar Savane B.Com-II SC 12299
29 Asha Andres Gadekar M.Sc.C.S-II SC 39814
30 Nilesh Prakash Bhalerao BBACA-II SC 30459
31 Ravindra Chandrakant Waghmare B.Com-II SC 9194
32 Manisha Prakash Damodar B.Com-II SC 12299
33 Aditya Vilas Dushing BBA-I SC 24559
34 Sonali Nagnath Kamble B.Com-II SC 12299
35 Mukesh Sagan Kamble B.Com-I SC 12274
36 Kharat Nikhil Gunwant B.Sc.C.S.-II SC 23804
37 Siddhant Anand Thokale BBACA-II SC 32959
38 Danane Amrita Tatyasaheb BBACA-II SC 30459
39 Shivsharan Sagar Karan B.Sc-C.S.II SC 31484
40 Jayesh Sachin Gaikwad BBACA-I SC 30434
41 Suyog Shamkant More BBACA-II SC 30459
42 Chakravarthy Vashishta Manohara BBACA-II SC 30459
43 Karthik Rangnath Rajle B.Sc-C.S.III SC 31484
44 Preksha Sudama Bodele B.Sc.C.S-I SC 29069
45 Ramteke Mohan Arun B.Sc.C.S-I SC 31569
46 Manish Parashram Borkar BBACA-II SC 30459
47 Alisha Sanjay Kamble BBACA-III SC 30979
48 Shudhanshu Balaji Kokate BBACA-III SC 30979
49 Supriya Arun Nikalje BBACA-III SC 30979
50 Akash Bhimashankar Kalal B.Sc.C.S-II SC 23804
51 Monika Jagannath Verma B.Com-III SC 12299
52 Bhavika Dinesh Kanadia B.Sc.C.S-I SC 30974
53 Rohit Madhukar Gaikwad SC 32934
54 Arpitkumar Bhaurao Naik B.Sc.C.S-I SC 23269
55 Anuurag Madankumar Tambbe B.sc.C.S.-I SC 29069
56 Avdhut Janardhan Gaikwad B.sc.C.S.-I SC 23804
57 Sonali Ramesh More M.Com-II SC 13559
58 Pragalbha Harish Gade B.Sc-C.S.I SC 23269
59 Vikas Subhash Pulwale B.Sc-C.S.III SC 23524
60 Prajwal Anil Dengle B.Sc.C.S-II SC 23804
61 Manish Manoj Lot BBACA-III SC 30979
62 Ashwini Dilip Sabale BBACA-II SC 30459
63 Shital Deepak Ghoderao B.Com-III SC 12299
64 Aishwarya Raju Vijaykar B.Sc.C.S-III SC 32104
65 Prajwal Govind Bhosale BBA-I SC 24559
66 Veena Santosh Bajarange B.Sc.C.S-III SC 31484
67 Harshada Sunil Shere B.Com-II SC 12299
68 Prajakta Nandkumar More BBACA-III SC 30979
69 Harshada Dinkar Bhandage B.Sc-I SC 29069
70 Pragati Satish Kamble BBACA-II SC 20735
71 Vaibhav Sanjay Bhosale BBACA-II SC 30459
72 Rishikesh Navnath Kharat BBA CA-II SC 31914
73 Saket Sudhir Gaikwad B.Sc.C.S-III SC 31484
74 Gargi Avinash Dolas BBA IB-I SC 24435
75 Amit Vilas Taral B.Com-III SC 9299
76 Asmita Shashikant Waghmare B.Com-II SC 9299
77 Pooja Prakash Waghmare B.Com-II SC 9299
78 Pratiksha Kishor Mohite B.Sc-II SC 26604
79 Rahul Mahadeo Kalaskar BBA-I SC 21559
80 Shannan Deepak Bagade B.Sc.C.S-I SC 26069
81 Shubham Prabhakar Nanaware B.Com-II SC 9299
82 Sidharth Vikas Jawale SC 20269
83 Vishal Tammanna Kambale B.Com-III SC 9300
84 Somnath Nagnath Shinde B.Com-II OBC 4240
85 Tushar Satyapal Maski B.Com-I OBC 4240
86 Vivek Sudhakar Raut B.Com-II OBC 9175
87 Zahur Ibrahim Khatik B.Com-II OBC 9175
88 Aakash Nagnath Sali B.Com-II NT 10375
89 Shubham Sunil Lohar B.Com-II NT 10375
90 Sayali Santosh Sable B.Com-II NT 10375
91 Shubham Gulab Gosavi B.Com-II NT 10375
92 Arvind Singh Arjun Singh Pawar B.Com-I NT 5440
93 Ashwini Anant Hake B.Com-III NT 5440
94 Priyanka Arun Tikone B.Com-I NT 9150
95 Pooja Laxman Talape BBACA-II ST 30460
96 ritesh bhangre B.Com-II ST 12300
97 Vrushali Sanju Chavan B.Sc.C.S-I ST 25475
98 Rutuja Bhagwanta Dabhade BBACA-III ST 27979
99 Omkar Arun Kawade B.Com-I SBC 5440
100 Madhav Namdev Pawar M.Com-I Open 6050
101 Ajinkya Ravindra Kulkarni M.Sc-I Open 12220
Sr.

No.

Name of the student Class Category Freeship / Scholarship Amount Received
1 Kokate Shudhanshu Balaji BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
2 Gadekar Vishwas Andres BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
3 More Prajakta Nandkumar BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
4 Nikalje Supriya Arun BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
5 Hate Pallavi Vijaykumar BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
6 Lot Manish Manoj BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
7 Kajrolkar Siddhesh Sudhir BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
8 Salve Swapnali Sanju BBA CA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
9 Bhosale Ritesh Sunil BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,260.00
10 Tribhuwan Kajal Dilip BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
11 Gaikwad Pranil Bharat BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
12 Walhekar Avinash Surykant BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
13 Kanade Shradha Dnyaneshwar BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
14 Gamming Akash Ganesh BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
15 Ohal Anil Sanjay BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
16 Ohal Ajay Vijay BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
17 Thombare Karuna Pralhad BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
18 Bhorge Unnayan Vijay BBA CA-III SC Scholarship  INR               28,400.00
19 Rajle Karthik Rangnath B.Sc.C.S.-II SC Scholarship  INR               27,205.00
20 Gaikwad Saket Sudhir B.Sc.C.S.-II SC Scholarship  INR               27,205.00
21 Vijaykar Aishwarya Raju B.Sc.C.S.-II SC Scholarship  INR               27,205.00
22 Kalal Akash Bhimashankar B.Sc.C.S.-II SC Scholarship  INR               27,205.00
23 Pulwale Vikas Subhash B.Sc.C.S.-II SC Scholarship  INR               27,205.00
24 Vidhate Vijay Shrirang B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
25 Waghmare Anuja Baliram B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
26 Zende Amol Shantilal B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
27 Sagalgile Mayur Bhausaheb B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
28 Bhosale Swapnil Kailash B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
29 Bhosale Atish Dilip B.Sc.C.S.-III SC Scholarship  INR               27,120.00
30 Ghoderao Shital Dipak B.Com-II SC Scholarship  INR                 6,795.00
31 Dhote Pranal Janardhan B.Com-II SC Scholarship  INR                 6,795.00
32 Dombe Shrutika Arjun B.com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
33 Saravade Shankar Shivaji B.Com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
34 Waghmare Vaishnavi Sopan B.Com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
35 Waghmare Siddhesh Sopan B.Com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
36 Waghdarikar Ankita Balaji B.Com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
37 Waghdarikar Sandeep Balaji B.Com-III SC Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
38 Waghmare Swapnil Bhagwanrao BBM (IB)-II SC Scholarship  INR               21,685.00
39 Taple Pooja Laxman BBA-CA-I ST Scholarship  INR               28,305.00
40 Hake Ashwini Anant B.Com-II NT Scholarship  INR                 6,795.00
41 Lawte Nishigandha Datta B.Com-III NT Scholarship  INR                 6,655.00
42 Darshale Shital Raju B.Com-III OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,330.00
43 Amberkar Prathmesh Vijay B.Com-III OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,330.00
44 Raut Vivek Sudhakar B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,530.00
45 Shinde Somnath Nagnath B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
46 Annadate Pragati Pradip B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
47 Tamboli Munija Sikandar B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
48 Khatik Zahur Ibrahim B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
49 Raut Arpita Govind B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
50 Dandale Vaishnavi B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
51 Inamdar Alfiya B.Com-I OBC Scholarship  INR                 3,525.00
52 Shinde Subhani Dhanaji BBACA-II SC Scholarship  INR               28,045.00
53 Raut Vivek Sudhakar B.Com-I OBC Freeship  INR                 3,530.00
54 Tapale Supriya Pramod M.Com-II SBC Freeship  INR                 8,800.00
55 Bhise Monika Ratnakar B.Com-I NT Freeship  INR                 6,655.00
56 Kamble Vishal Tammanna B.Com-II SC Freeship  INR                 6,795.00
57 Dabhade Rutuja Bhagwanta BBA CA-II ST Freeship  INR               28,045.00
58 Bhosale arun Suresh B.Com-III ST Freeship  INR                 6,655.00
59 Kamble Ashwini Tammanna M.Sc.C.S-II SC Freeship  INR               42,125.00
 INR 1,089,440.00
 
Sr.No. Name of the student Scholarship

/ Freeship

Class Category Total Amount Received
1 Subhani Dhanaji Shinde Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
2 Shudhanshu Balaji Kokate Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
3 Pooja Yashwanta More Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
4 Dhiraj Anil Kamble Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
5 Vishwas Andres Gadekar Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
6 Prajakta Nandkumar More Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
7 Supriya Arun Nikalje Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
8 Pallavi Vijaykumar Hate Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
9 Manish Manoj Lot Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
10 Rajeshwar Vishwanath Sirsat Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
11 Siddhesh Sudhir Kajrolkar Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
12 Swapnali Sanju Salve Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
13 Tribhuwan Kajal Dilip Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
14 Gaikwad Pranil Bharat Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
15 Sonawane Laukiik Sunil Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
16 Ghodke Monali Sanjay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
17 Magar Kalyanee Ashok Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
18 Walhekar Avinash Suryakant Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
19 Kanade Shradha Dnyaneshwar Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
20 Gamming Akash Ganesh Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
21 Ohal Anil Sanjay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
22 Ohal Ajay Vijay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
23 Thombare Karuna Pralhad Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
24 Sonawane Shweta Shrikant Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
25 Bhorge Unnayan Vijay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
26 Nirwan Krishna Ramdas Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
27 Rasal Kishor Raju Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
28 Vidhate Akshay Shrirang Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
29 Masram Rushabh Sunil Scholarship BBA -III ST 22665
30 Narayankar Siddhikala Shashikant Scholarship BBM (IB)-II SC 18330
31 Ashutosh Sham kanadi Scholarship BBA-I SC 18890
32 Shubhangi Shashikant Londhe Scholarship BBA-III SC 18330
33 Talwar Sunil Shantaram Scholarship M.Com-II SC 6785
34 Karade Sandhya Dhananjay Scholarship M.Sc.C.S.-II SC 38055
35 Simran Sudhir Dhiwar Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
36 Shital Dipak Ghoderao Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
37 Akshay Kakasaheb Gaikwad Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
38 Pranal janardhan Dhote Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
39 Dombe Shrutika Arjun Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
40 Shankar Shivaji Saravade Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
41 Toradmal Shraddha Manoj Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
42 Landge Shubham Sunil Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
43 Kajol Raghuvir kamble Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
44 Waghmare Vaishnavi Sopan Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
45 Talare Karan Chandrashekar Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
46 Waghmare Siddesh Sopan Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
47 Waghdarikar Ankita Balaji Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
48 Waghdarikar Sandeep Balaji Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
49 More Sonali Ramesh Scholarship B.Com-III SC 5780
50 Dabhade Pravin Jeevanrao Scholarship B.Com-III SC 5780
51 Hake Ashwini Anant Scholarship B.Com-I NT 6140
52 Lashkare Mayuri Parshuram Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
53 Ayyali Neha Malappa Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
54 Lawte Nishigandha Datta Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
55 Chowry Savio Robert Scholarship B.Com-I OBC 2735
56 Darshale Shital Raju Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
57 Bhujbal Nikita Chandrakant Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
58 Amberkar Prathmesh Vijay Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
59 Gase Ishwari Sunil Scholarship B.Com-III OBC 2455
60 Karthik Rangnath Rajle Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
61 Aadesh Anil Thorve Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
62 Saket Sudhir Gaikwad Scholarship B.Sc.C.S.-I SC 25690
63 Shekhar Deepak Shirole Scholarship B.Sc.C.S.-I SC 25690
64 Abhijit Ramesh Admane Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
65 Veena Santosh Bajarange Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
66 Jagtap Gayatri Avinash Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
67 Akash Bhimashankar Kalal Scholarship B.Sc C.S-I SC 25690
68 Darshana Sham Shelar Scholarship B.Sc C.S-I SC 25690
69 Vidhate Vijay Shrirang Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
70 Waghmare Anuja Baliram Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
71 Mayur bhausaheb Sagalgile Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
72 Bhosale  Swapnil Kailash Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
73 Bhosale Atish Dilip Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
74 Sonawane Akshay Dilip Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
75 Kamble Ashish  Raju Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
76 Bhosale Shashwat Pramod Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
77 Thorve namrata Balkrushna Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
78 Maghade Divya Dattu Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
79 Kamble Jaya Deepak Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
80 Ingole Yogeh Gulabrao Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
81 Sontakke Surajkumar Gautam Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
82 Thorat Amruta Ramesh Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
83 Kedar Tejas Sanjay Freeship B.Com-III OBC 2455
84 Tilekar Kaveri Ramhari Freeship B.com-III OBC 2455
85 Dabhade Rutuja Bhagwanta Freeship BBA CA-I ST 28610
86 Shelkande Shruti Namdeo Freeship B.Sc.C.S.-III ST 27425
87 Tapale Supriya Pramod Freeship M.Com-I SBC 7085
88 Birhade Nisha Anil Freeship M.Com-II SC 6785
89 Vishal Tammanina Kamble Freeship B.Com-I SC 6140
Sr.
No.
Name of
Student
Type of Scholarship Category Year Total
Amount Received
1 Vidhate Vijay Shrirang Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S) 31160
2 Kamble Sayali Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
3 Waghmare Anuja B Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S) 31160
4 More Abhijit Raju Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
5 Vijaykar Aishwarya Raju Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
6 Katare Vishal Dattu Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
7 Salve Lokesh Bhima Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
8 Sagalgile  Mayur Bhausaheb Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
9 Bhosale Swapnil Kailas Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
10 Dhilod Trupati Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
11 Bhosale Atish Dilip Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
12 Pulwale  Vikas Subhash Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
13 Sampangi Kailash Balsunder Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
14 Zende  Amol   Shantilal Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
15 Sonawane Akshay Dilip Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
16 Kamble Ashish Raju Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
17 Bhosale Shashwat Pramod Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
18 Thorve Namrata Balkrishna Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
19 Maghade  Divya Dattu Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
20 Kamble Jaya Deepak Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
21 Ingole Yogesh Gulabrao Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
22 Sontakke Surajkumar G Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
23 Thorat Amruta Ramesh Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
24 Dhanve Priti Gourakh Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
25 Rokade Sonali Namdev Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
26 Maddila Venugopal k Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
27 Bhosale Laxmi Ravindra Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
28 Borhade Swapnil  N. Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
29 Waghmare Shubham N Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
30 Pachpinde  Mruganayani P Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
31 Tribhuwan Kajal Dilip Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
32 Gaikwad Pranil  Bharat Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
33 Sonawane Laukik Sunil Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
34 Ghodke Monali Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
35 Magar Kalyanee Ashok Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 29810
36 Walhekar Avinash S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
37 Chhajlane Pooja B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
38 Kanade Shradha  D Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
39 Gamming Akash G Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
40 Ohal Anil S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
41 Ohal Ajay V Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
42 Thombare Karuna P Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
43 Sonawane Shweta S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 36860
44 Bhosale Ritesh S Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A. 30380
45 Nirwan Krishna R Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A 30380
46 Rasal Kishor  R Scholarship SC S..Y.B.C.A. 30380
47 Vidhate Akshay S Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A 30380
48 Gaikwad Abhishek  H Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
49 Sable Divya D Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
50 Pandit Prakash Balu Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
51 Kengar Jyoti Shashikant Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 37530
52 Dombe Shrutika A Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
53 Toradmal Shraddha M Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
54 Landge Shubham S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
55 Waghmare Vaishnavi S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
56 Talare Karan C Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
57 Waghmare Siddhesh Sopan Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
58 Waghdarikar  Ankita B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
59 Waghdarikar Sandeep  B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
60 More Sonali R Scholarship SC S.Y.B.Com 9080
61 Chandanshive Sonali  V Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Com 9080
62 Shinde Snehal Pandurang Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
63 Darshale Shital Raju Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
64 Bhujbal Nikita C Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
65 Amberkar Prathmesh V Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
66 Gase Ishwari S Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3735
67 Kumbhar Tejshree A Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3735
68 Adhav Chaitali H Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3775
69 Lashkare Mayuri P Scholarship NT F.Y.B.Com 7310
70 Lawte Nishigandha D Scholarship NT S.Y.B.Com 7310
71 Kesgire Tanaji B Scholarship NT T.Y.B.Com 7100
72 Narayankar Siddhika S Scholarship SC F.Y.BBM(IB) 24360
73 Londhe Shubhaangi S Scholarship SC BBA 21630
74 Talwar Sunil Shantararm Scholarship SC M.Com 12385
75 Kuchekar Narayan K Scholarship NT M.Com-II 8685
76 Karade Sandhya    D Scholarship SC M.Sc.(C.S.) 43855
77 Balkhande Jay Kishan Freeship SC B.Sc. (C.S.)- I 25660
78 Manor  Sumedh Rajendra Freeship SC B.Sc. (C.S.)- I 25660
79 Kamble Anagha Ashok Freeship SC B.Sc.(C.S.)-II 25130
80 Kamalekar Ankita Appasaheb Freeship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 25130
81 Gawali Prachi Shantaram Freeship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 25130
82 Shelkande Shruti N Freeship ST S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S 27410
83 Joshi Sagar Tanaji Freeship ST T.Y. (C.S) 27410
84 Thorat Manoj Dharmendra Freeship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 24860
85 Gaikwad Preeti Santram Freeship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 24860
86 Sonawane Shubham Sanjay Freeship SC S.Y.B.CA. 24330
87 Sawant Rohit Jallindar Freeship SC T.Y.B.C.A 24330
88 Adsule Rahul Rajendra Freeship SC T.Y.B.C.A 24330
89 Jagtap Pratik Shashikant Freeship SC F.Y.BCA 24860
90 Adsul Snehal Ganpat Freeship SC S.Y.B.Com 5780
91 Tilekar Kaveri Ramhari Freeship OBC T.Y.B.Com 2415
92 Tapale Supriya P Freeship SBC T.Y.B.Com 5780
93 Birhade Nisha Anil Freeship SC F.Y.M.com 7085