B.Sc.(Computer Science)

Sr.No. Name Company Designation Contact Number Email Id
1 Akanksha Sadlapur LTI Associate Trainee 7038957167 akankshasadlapur28@gmail.com
2 Nutan Shinde LTI Associate Trainee 8624803137 nutss1998@gmail.com
3 Joycy Abraham LTI Associate Trainee 8605526183 joycyabraham21@gmail.com
4 Yogesh Kamble LTI Associate Trainee 9325326080 ypkamble200045@gmail.com
5 Neetu LTI Associate Trainee 7666143121 neetusankhwar.123@gmail.com
6 Sannidi Poojary LTI Associate Trainee 9665702336 sannidipoojary@gmail.com
7 Riyasat Shaikh LTI Associate Trainee 7249629909 rnshaikh8797@gmail.com
8 Mallika Panesar LTI Associate Trainee 9373341569 aamallikaa@gmail.com
9 Aishwarya Khaire INFOSYS Operations Executive 7385587207 aishkhaire21@gmail.com
10 Harshada Darshale INFOSYS Operations Executive 8605896501 harshadadarshale@gmail.com
11 Rutuja Daundkar INFOSYS Operations Executive 9767765404 rutujadaundkar99@gmail.com
12 Arathi Menon INFOSYS Operations Executive 9766263023 arathimenon119@gmail.com
13 Anchal Chauhan INFOSYS Operations Executive 9096028010 anchalchauhan2140@gmail.com
14 Akanksha Shrivastav INFOSYS Operations Executive 9112067768 akanksha3339@gmail.com
15 Vishal Patil INFOSYS Operations Executive 9158013556 vishalgajananpatil4@gmail.com
16 Pawan Rikhari INFOSYS Operations Executive 9545389176 pawanrikhari076@gmail.com
17 Mukul Sharma INFOSYS Operations Executive 9011150763 mukul2524@gmail.com
18 Nutan Shinde INFOSYS Operations Executive 8624803137 nutss1998@gmail.com
19 Joycy Abraham INFOSYS Operations Executive 8605526183 joycyabraham21@gmail.com
20 Shruti Ranmale INFOSYS Operations Executive 8446450915 shruranmale57@gmail.com
21 Shubham Jamale INFOSYS Operations Executive 9284446965 crispinthomas65@gmail.com
22 Nikita Dalvi INFOSYS Operations Executive 9588608518 nkt2599@gmail.com
23 Kirti Lulla INFOSYS Operations Executive 9284030464 kirtilulla8208@gmail.com
24 Rani Mourya INFOSYS Operations Executive 8055855329 mouryarani08@gmail.com
25 Dipak Mandlik INFOSYS Operations Executive 9561078546 mandlikdipak52@gmail.com
26 Diksha Gawade INFOSYS Operations Executive 8862082363 dikshagawade99@gmail.com
27 Girija Bidkar INFOSYS Operations Executive 9325866283 girijabidkar123@gmail.com
28 Vikash Dubey INFOSYS Operations Executive 8668444384 vikash.dubey@iccs.ac.in
29 Shreya Ojha INFOSYS Operations Executive 8378807882 shreyaojha136@gmail.com
30 Sayali Sawant INFOSYS Operations Executive 7769893232 sawantsayali1999@gmail.com
31 Prajakta Patil INFOSYS Operations Executive 8698203878 patillalit836@gmail.com
32 Sneha Chatake INFOSYS Operations Executive 9139101187 sneha.chatake2626@gmail.com
33 Tejaswini Chavan INFOSYS Operations Executive 9552411175 tejaswini.chavan2727@gmail.com
34 Sonali Katke INFOSYS Operations Executive 8459361249 sonalikatke2017@gmail.com
35 Sarthak Potdar INFOSYS Operations Executive 9637850011 sarthakpotdar22@gmail.com
36 Neetu . INFOSYS Operations Executive 7666143121 neetusankhwar.123@gmail.com
37 Silvi Sabu Lukose – INFOSYS Operations Executive 8983571635 silvisabu21@gmail.com
38 Crispin Kalarickal INFOSYS Operations Executive 9284446965 crispinthomas65@gmail.com
39 Nayan Chaudhari INFOSYS Operations Executive 7248962485 nayan1310chaudhari@gmail.com
40 Yash Yewale INFOSYS Operations Executive 9595113275 yashnewale0888@gmail.com
41 Adarsh Ravindra Dhaware MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9145735003 aniketmatere333@gmail.com
42 Aditi Dalvi MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9112156589 adityachorghe09@gmail.com
43 Aditya Ashok Chorghe MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7447381563 akshadachobhe00001@gmail.com
44 Akshada Adinath Chobhe MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9763198512 suyashdhaware@gmail.com
45 Akshay Avinash Kakade MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7447763366 aditi.dalvi@iccs.ac.in
46 Aniket Sanju Matere MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9767377330 shubhamdudhal0@gmail.com
47 Manish Naresh Sharma MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9325507934 soniyabkoli@gmail.com
48 Mayank Bhupendra Rathod MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7038123202 shridhankadolkar7@gmail.com
49 Prajwal Anil Dengle MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9730274093 vallyrex2710@gmail.com
50 Riddhi Tejraj Dhengle MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7083974210 raneshubham824@gmail.com
51 Shridhan Sadanand Kadolkar MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7350123471 shubhamsuryawanshi42@gmail.com
52 Shrushti Santosh Dongare MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9834844608 sumitsomwanshi0450@gmail.com
53 Shubham Dudhal MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 8830920510 swapnilsen789@gmail.com
54 Shubham Ganesh Rane MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7083974210 raneshubham9999@gmail.com
55 Shubham Shivaji Suryawanshi MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 7350123471 shubhamsuryawanshi42@gmail.com
56 Soniya Basappa Koli MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9325507934 soniyabkoli@gmail.com
57 Sumit Padmakar Somwanshi MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9834844608 sumitsomwanshi0450@gmail.com
58 Swapnil Goutam Sen MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 8830920510 swapnilsen789@gmail.com
59 Valentina Rex Fernando MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support 9730274093 vallyrex2710@gmail.com
60 Aishwarya Sanjay Khaire COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7385587207 aishkhaire21@gmail.com
61 Kiran Manohar Gaikwad COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9096177453 kirangaikwad13579@gmail.com
62 Vikas Shah COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9168379678 vikassha71@gmail.com
63 Arathi Menon COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9766263023 arathimenon119@gmail.com
64 Mallika Panesar COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9373341569 aamallikaa@gmail.com
65 Shreya Ojha COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8378807882 shreyaojha136@gmail.com
66 Rutuja Bapshet COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9325232031 rutujabapshet123456@gmail.com
67 Rohit Sharad Kadam COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9623316572 rohitkadam0815@gmail.com
68 Preeti Gajanan Kadam COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7378392512 kadampreeti2730@gmail.com
69 Sayali Vijay Sawant COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7769893232 sawantsayali1999@gmail.com
70 Jayashri Kalyan Patil COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9730728364 jayashri99patil@gmail.com
71 Vishal  gajanan Patil COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9158013556 vishalgajananpatil4@gmail.com
72 Pradnya pradip  Pawar COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7841053852 pradnyapawar3101@gmail.com
73 Girija  Nandkumar Bidkar COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9325866283 girijabidkar123@gmail.com
74 Dipak Mandlik COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9561078546 mandlikdipak52@gmail.com
75 Kshitija  Mane COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9604691935 kshitijamane210@gmail.com
76 Sonali Kulkarni COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7387708735 kulkarni19sonali09@gmail.com
77 Akanksha Omprakash Shrivastav COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9112067768 akanksha3339@gmail.com
78 Kirti  Dayal Lulla COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9284030464 kirtilulla8208@gmail.com
79 Joycy Abraham COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8605526183 joycyabraham21@gmail.com
80 Sayali Shivaji Kute COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9623761770 sayalikute1999@gmail.com
81 Akanksha Basavraj Sadlapur COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7038957167 akankshasadlapur28@gmail.com
82 Silvi Sabu Lukose LNU COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8983571635 silvisabu21@gmail.com
83 Vikas Daundkar COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7756804017 vikasdaundkar1@gmail.com
84 Diksha Gawade COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8862082363 dikshagawade99@gmail.com
85 Sayali Ashok Gadhave COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7517928386 sayaligadhave232@gmail.com
86 Nayan Madhukar Chaudhari COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7248962485 nayan1310chaudhari@gmail.com
87 Sayali Sudhir Kabade COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7038717489 sayalikabade9@gmail.com
88 Shubham Balasaheb Jamale COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8329265340 shubhamjamale2000@gmail.com
89 Anchal Rajendrasingh Chauhan COGNIZANT Program Trainee 7774976752 anchalchauhan2140@gmail.com
90 Shruti Satapa Ranmale COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8446450915 shruranmale57@gmail.com
91 Sneha Chatake COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9139101187 sneha.chatake2626@gmail.com
92 Sneha Chatake CAPGEMINI Associate 9139101187 sneha.chatake2626@gmail.com
92 Shubham Balasaheb Jamale CAPGEMINI Associate 8329265340 shubhamjamale2000@gmail.com
92 Harshada Patil CAPGEMINI Associate 9309793200 patilharshada41.hp@gmail.com
92 Preeti Gajanan Kadam CAPGEMINI Associate 7378392512 kadampreeti2730@gmail.com
92 Vikas Shah CAPGEMINI Associate 9168379678 vikassha71@gmail.com
97 Sagar Sharma CAPGEMINI Associate 9028409665 sagarsharma10999@gmail.com
98 Shruti Ranmale CAPGEMINI Associate 8446450915 shruranmale57@gmail.com
99 Deven Godse SYSTOOL Product
Engineer – Trainee
8788997568 devengodse99@gmail.com
100 Prathamesh Ghare SYSTOOL Product
Engineer – Trainee
8237953234 prathameshghare2000.pg@gmail.com
101 Tejaswini Chavan SYSTOOL Product
Engineer – Trainee
9552411175 tejaswini.chavan2727@gmail.com
102 Harshada Patil ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9309793200 patilharshada41.hp@gmail.com
103 Rutuja Bapshet ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9325232031 rutujabapshet123456@gmail.com
104 Sarthak Pravin Potdar ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9637850011 sarthakpotdar2211@gmail.com
105 Shruti Ranmale ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 8446450915 shruranmale57@gmail.com
106 Shubham Jamale ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 8329265340 shubhamjamale2000@gmail.com
107 Sneha Chatake ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9139101187 sneha.chatake2626@gmail.com
108 Suyash Jagtap ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9028172561 suyashjagtap2000@gmail.com
109 Vikas Bhola Shah ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9168379678 vikassha71@gmail.com
110 Vishal Patil ATOS- SYNTEL Associate Consultant 9158013556 vishalgajananpatil4@gmail.com
111 Aditya Kulkarni TCS Graduate Trainee 9850315634 kul.aditya1@gmail.com
112 Ankita Mohite TCS Graduate Trainee 9762321247 ankitamohite256@gmail.com
113 Cyril Shajimon TCS Graduate Trainee 8605473173 cyrilshajimon@gmail.com
114 Deven Godse TCS Graduate Trainee 8788997568 devengodse99@gmail.com
115 Kanchan Jagtap TCS Graduate Trainee 9922761000 kanchan1799@gmail.com
116 Karan More TCS Graduate Trainee 9511728598 km2481469@gmail.com
117 Kiran Manohar Gaikwad TCS Graduate Trainee 9096177453 kirangaikwad13579@gmail.com
118 Mahesh Raikwade TCS Graduate Trainee 8668852541 maheshraikwade123@gmail.com
119 Manasi Badave TCS Graduate Trainee 8087122759 manasibdv@gmail.com
120 Payal Sachin Vispute TCS Graduate Trainee 9822948073 payalvispute2018@gmail.com
121 Prathamesh Ghare TCS Graduate Trainee 8237953234 prathameshghare2000.pg@gmail.com
122 Rohit Kadam TCS Graduate Trainee 9623316572 rohitkadam0815@gmail.com
123 Rutuja Bapshet TCS Graduate Trainee 9325232031 rutujabapshet123456@gmail.com
124 Shantanu Khanapure TCS Graduate Trainee 8983330719 shantanu.khanapure@gmail.com
125 Shraddha Baravkar TCS Graduate Trainee 8329916262 shraddhabaravkar2000@gmail.com
126 Shreyash Narkar TCS Graduate Trainee 9503047679 shreyashnarkar@gmail.com
127 Shruti Ranmale TCS Graduate Trainee 8446450915 shruranmale57@gmail.com
128 Yash Yewale TCS Graduate Trainee 9595113275 yashnewale0888@gmail.com
129 Deven Godse CAPGEMINI Associate 8788997568 devengodse99@gmail.com
130 Mukul Sharma CAPGEMINI Associate 9011150763 mukul2524@gmail.com
131 Pawan Rikhari CAPGEMINI Associate 9545389176 pawanrikhari076@gmail.com
132 Priti Balwadkar CAPGEMINI Associate 9607753257 balwadkarpriti07@gmail.com
133 Riyasat Shaikh CAPGEMINI Associate 7249629909 rnshaikh8797@gmail.com
134 Shraddha Baravkar CAPGEMINI Associate 8329916262 shraddhabaravkar2000@gmail.com
135 Yuvraj Singh CAPGEMINI Associate 8223943196 yuvrajthakur2060@gmail.com
136 Priti Balwadkar COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9607753257 balwadkarpriti07@gmail.com
137 Anisha Shrivastav COGNIZANT Program Trainee 8669781033 shrivastavanisha13@gmail.com
138 Yogesh Kamble COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9325326080 ypkamble200045@gmail.com
139 Crispin Kalarickal COGNIZANT Program Trainee 9284446965 crispinthomas65@gmail.com
140 Aditya Chorghe TECH MAHINDRA E-mail Process 9762946681 adityachorghe09@gmail.com
141 Anant Thorat TECH MAHINDRA E-mail Process 8788057318 anantt279@gmail.com
142 Cyril Shajimon TECH MAHINDRA E-mail Process 8605473173 cyrilshajimon@gmail.com
143 Kalyani Chavan TECH MAHINDRA E-mail Process 7888238584 chavankalyani866@gmail.com
144 Vadiraj Deshpande TECH MAHINDRA E-mail Process 7276016083 deshpandevadiraj433@gmail.com

BBA(Computer Application) /BCA

Sr.No. Name Company Designation Email Id Contact Number
1 Silky Sah LTI Associate Trainee myslf.silky@gmail.com 9337440959
2 Girish Khubchandani LTI Associate Trainee khubchandanigirish123@gmail.com 8308228728
3 Gurmeet Singh Bhatia LTI Associate Trainee gsb91100@gmail.com 9110020778
4 Sumaiya Mujawar LTI Associate Trainee sfmujawar1999@gmail.com 9284464925
5 Nitesh Jaiswal COGNIZANT Program Trainee niteshgaur410@gmail.com 7249366560
6 Sapna Sinha COGNIZANT Program Trainee sapnasinha1204@gmail.com 9168001975
7 Devika Nair INFOSYS Operations Executive devika.nair17@iccs.ac.in 8446164680
8 Chaitrali Kulkarni INFOSYS Operations Executive kchaitrali15@gmail.com 7218747173
9 Harshal Malokar INFOSYS Operations Executive harshalmalokarpatil@gmail.com 9518708879
10 Josna Moolayil INFOSYS Operations Executive josna601@gmail.com 8390945416
11 Preeti Surin INFOSYS Operations Executive preetisurin12@gmail.com 9730395184
12 Neha Mahato INFOSYS Operations Executive nehasmahato@gmail.com 9834950129
13 Roshan Shetty INFOSYS Operations Executive roshanshetty710@gmail.com 9561023766
14 Prakash Ranjan INFOSYS Operations Executive ranjanprakash4u@gmail.com 7250430042
15 Roshan Shetty CAPGEMINI Associate roshanshetty710@gmail.com 9561023766
16 Prakash Ranjan CAPGEMINI Associate ranjanprakash4u@gmail.com 7250430042
17 Prafulla Amale MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support amale.prafulla85@gmail.com 7304901033
18 Priyanka Singh MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support singhpriyankapramod5@gmail.com 9067741659
19 Saurabh Bhagat MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support bhagatsaurabh587@gmail.com 9764688566
20 Shreyas Zagade MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support shreyaszagade6789@gmail.com 7057268270
21 Vaishnavi Bhandarkar MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support bk.vaishnavi1999@gmail.com 9423500479
22 Vishal Bhole MPHASIS Back Office /  Tech Support vishal.b4646@gmail.com 8446466776
23 Sanjana Sharma TCS Graduate Trainee sanjanasharma1307@gmail.com 9977266333
24 Ankur Yadav TCS Graduate Trainee yankur145@gmail.com 8975857556
25 Mihika  Mhatre COGNIZANT Program Trainee mhatremihika@gmail.com 7447552964
26 Sanjana More COGNIZANT Program Trainee sanjanamore98765@gmail.com 7875094736
27 Prakash  Ranjan COGNIZANT Program Trainee ranjanprakash4u@gmail.com 7250430042
28 Devika Nair COGNIZANT Program Trainee devika.nair17@iccs.ac.in 8446164680
29 Josna Moolayil COGNIZANT Program Trainee josna601@gmail.com 8390945416
30 Neha Kotian COGNIZANT Program Trainee kotianneha27@gmail.com 9970105288
31 Aman Kumar AMAZON Customer Service Associate amankumarindira@gmail.com 9921916857
32 Kshitij Mane AMAZON Customer Service Associate kshitijm619@gmail.com 9850056971
33 Deepak Sharma AMAZON Customer Service Associate deepaksharma199954@gmail.com 9370287173

Company wise Placed Student Report (BBA)

Sr. No.  Name of Student Company Name Designation Package Contact No. Mail ID
1 Amit Gehani SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 9039761636 amitgai55@gmail.com
2 Apporva Patidar SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 7000156116 apoorvpatidar503@gmail.com
3 Deepak Pahilani SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 7276270765 deepak.pahilani@iccs.ac.in
4 Nabanita Sarkar SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 7249532995 nabanitasarkar.1999@gmail.com
5 Rohitlal Talreja SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 8600673604 rohittalreja245@gmail.com
6 Swapnil Mane SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 9168690023 swapnilmane489@gmail.com
7 Amit Gehani Northern Trust Financial Analyst 3.5 LPA 9039761636 amitgai55@gmail.com
8 Apporva Patidar Northern Trust Financial Analyst 3.5 LPA 7000156116 apoorvpatidar503@gmail.com
9 Sakshi Swapnil Northern Trust Financial Analyst 3.5 LPA 9113741866 sakshiswapnil.19@gmail.com
10 Saloni Jain Northern Trust Financial Analyst 3.5 LPA 7083747919 saloni.jain@iccs.ac.in
11 Shweta Sinha Northern Trust Financial Analyst 3.5 LPA 7770060354 shwetasinha130797@gmail.com
12 Rohitlal Talreja ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 8600673604 rohittalreja245@gmail.com
13 Vipul Rai ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 7745834521 raivipul07@gmail.com
14 Shubham Garade ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 7721903230 sgarade0010@gmail.com
15 Akash Gaikwad ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 8830160672 akashsss9075@gmail.com
16 Priyanshu Bhatia ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 8421049080 priyanshubhatia99@gmail.com
17 Shivam Bharambe ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 7387033651 bharambeshivam@gmail.com
18 Sakshi Priyadarshi ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 9145039800 sakshipriyadarshi.mishra@gmail.com
19 Abhay Kumar ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 9631668887 abhay.kumar@iccs.ac.in
20 Himanshu Tiwari ICICI Prudential Busi Dev. Officer 2.4 LPA 7709903275 himanshutiwari965@gmail.com
21 Swapnil Mane E clerx Financial Analyst 2.21 LPA 9168690023 swapnilmane489@gmail.com
22 Shivam Bharambe E clerx Financial Analyst 2.21 LPA 7387033651 bharambeshivam@gmail.com

Company wise Placed Student Report (BBA IB)

Sr. No.  Name of Student Company Name Designation Package Contact No. Mail ID
1 Tushar Shimpi Mphasis Financial Analyst 1.74 LPA 8459881169 tshimpi@623gmail.com
2 Shweta Brid SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 8605505158 shwetabrid99@gmail.com
3 Kiran Mengade SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 7083122888 kiran321mengade@gmail.com
4 Manish Patil SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 7774049030 manish.patil@iccs.ac.in
5 Tushar Shimpi SSHCL Financial Analyst 2 LPA 8459881169 tshimpi@623gmail.com

Company wise Placed Student Report (B.Com.)

Sr. No. Name Company Designation  Contact Number Student Email Id Package
1 Abinaya Arumugam TIAA Financial Analyst 7304880702 abinaya428@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
2 Aishwarya Muralidharan Menon TIAA Financial Analyst 7776946612 aishwaryamenon22@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
3 Ajinkya Ramesh Naik TIAA Financial Analyst 7276487466 naikajinkya1234aj@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
4 Ashutosh Shambhunath Jha TIAA Financial Analyst 8668283371 ashutosh20.jha@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
5 Charvi Mahesh Ahuja TIAA Financial Analyst 9595455442 charvimahuja@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
6 Gini John TIAA Financial Analyst 8149123631 ginij09@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
7 Hema Dharmendra Agarwal TIAA Financial Analyst 8999282024 hema5101999@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
8 Pooja Hanmant Gholawade TIAA Financial Analyst 9561485338 poojagholawade23@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
9 Siddhant Krishna Prasad TIAA Financial Analyst 8379025791 83790siddhantprasad@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
10 Vaishnavi Purushottam Dandale TIAA Financial Analyst 8975889524 vaishudandale99@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
11 Yamini Prabhakar Nanaware TIAA Financial Analyst 9881193403 nanawareyamini@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
12 Yash Deepaksingh Rajput TIAA Financial Analyst 9687867428 yashrajput14394@gmail.com 3.5 LPA
13 Aishwarya Muralidharan Menon Mphasis Financial Analyst 7776946612 aishwaryamenon22@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
14 Ajinkya Ramesh Naik Mphasis Financial Analyst 7276487466 naikajinkya1234aj@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
15 Apurva Naredra Pandhare Mphasis Financial Analyst 7798373601 pandhareapurva1206@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
16 Bulbul Rajesh Sharma Mphasis Financial Analyst 9922472225 tanisha23june@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
17 Ishu Banka Mphasis Financial Analyst 9155529575 ishubanka0@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
18 Kailas Dinkar Motirave Mphasis Financial Analyst 7385343049 kailasmotirave1113@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
19 Madhav Jagdish Shetty Mphasis Financial Analyst 7972720841 madhavshetty79@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
20 Madhura Vijay Deshpande Mphasis Financial Analyst 7066121576 deshpande.madhura123@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
21 Mamta Rameshwar Sah Mphasis Financial Analyst 9588473819 mamtasah161@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
22 Nimisha Chourasiya Mphasis Financial Analyst 7024624494 nimishachourasia20@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
23 Nishant Agrawal Mphasis Financial Analyst 8298952063 agrawalnishant1998@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
24 Ph lamthoi Sana Singha Mphasis Financial Analyst 7758922846 lamsingha20@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
25 Pranshu Thakur Mphasis Financial Analyst 8319234773 viratsinghthakur3@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
26 Pratiksha Yuvaraj Khalate Mphasis Financial Analyst 8888827685 pkhalate26@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
27 Priya Surendra Shukla Mphasis Financial Analyst 9130902703 pspriyashukla28@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
28 Priyanka Pravin Kardile Mphasis Financial Analyst 9172301179 priyankakardile111@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
29 Rahul Raju Jain Mphasis Financial Analyst 8698472290 rjain71642@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
30 Renuka Pradip Salvi Mphasis Financial Analyst 7276765205 renukasalvi1947@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
31 Saif Mohd Siddiqui Mphasis Financial Analyst 7517739975 saifsiddiqui029@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
32 Shantanu Sanjay Potdukhe Mphasis Financial Analyst 9579306305 shantanupotdukhe007@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
33 Siddhant Krishna Prasad Mphasis Financial Analyst 8379025791 83790siddhantprasad@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
34 Sonali Nagnath Kamble Mphasis Financial Analyst 7499081863 satyajeetgaikwad@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
35 Umang kumar Mishra Mphasis Financial Analyst 9565903881 imumangmishra@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
36 Vinay Suri Mphasis Financial Analyst 9657126446 vickysuri46@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
37 Yash Deepaksingh Rajput Mphasis Financial Analyst 9687867428 yashrajput14394@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
38 Zahur Ibrahim Khatik Mphasis Financial Analyst 9921677886 zahurqureshi77@gmail.com 1.74 LPA+ Incentives
39 Charvi Mahesh Ahuja Voice Financial Analyst – Voice 9595455442 charvimahuja@gmail.com 2.10 LPA+ Incentives
40 Madhura Vijay Deshpande Voice Financial Analyst – Voice 7066121576 deshpande.madhura123@gmail.com 2.10 LPA+ Incentives
41 Aishwarya Muralidharan Menon SSHCL Financial Analyst 7776946612 aishwaryamenon22@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
42 Ajinkya Ramesh Naik SSHCL Financial Analyst 7276487466 naikajinkya1234aj@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
43 Bulbul Rajesh Sharma SSHCL Financial Analyst 9922472225 tanisha23june@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
44 Charvi Mahesh Ahuja SSHCL Financial Analyst 9595455442 charvimahuja@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
45 Gayatri Shaji SSHCL Financial Analyst 9156968446 Shajigayatri@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
46 Gini John SSHCL Financial Analyst 8149123631 ginij09@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
47 Ishu Banka SSHCL Financial Analyst 9155529575 ishubanka0@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
48 Mangesh Bhagwat Pawar SSHCL Financial Analyst 7776012247 mangeshpawar5286@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
49 Mohini Padmakumar Nair SSHCL Financial Analyst 9156438446 nmohini1451@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
50 Nimisha Chourasiya SSHCL Financial Analyst 7024624494 nimishachourasia20@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
51 Nissy Heeth Manappurathu SSHCL Financial Analyst 7058577773 heethnissy03@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
52 Pranshu Thakur SSHCL Financial Analyst 8319234773 viratsinghthakur3@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
53 Riya Salgotra SSHCL Financial Analyst 8888807258 salgotrariya@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
54 Robin Raju Koshy SSHCL Financial Analyst 8669597287 robin1710koshy@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
55 Rohit Mandanlal Jaiswal SSHCL Financial Analyst 7433997916 rj814946@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
56 Santeebu Satheesh Nair SSHCL Financial Analyst 9834279452 sandeep150599nair@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
57 Shivani Harish Varma SSHCL Financial Analyst 9518952484 shinu95189@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
58 Sujan Sanjay Potulwar SSHCL Financial Analyst 9511763030 sujanpotulwar@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
59 Vinay Suri SSHCL Financial Analyst 9657126446 vickysuri46@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
60 Yash Deepaksingh Rajput SSHCL Financial Analyst 9687867428 yashrajput14394@gmail.com 2 LPA + Allowences
61 Aishwarya Muralidharan Menon Northern Trust Financial Analyst 7776946612 aishwaryamenon22@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
62 Charvi Mahesh Ahuja Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9595455442 charvimahuja@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
63 Ishu Banka Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9155529575 ishubanka0@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
64 Madhura Vijay Deshpande Northern Trust Financial Analyst 7066121576 deshpande.madhura123@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
65 Pranshu Thakur Northern Trust Financial Analyst 8319234773 viratsinghthakur3@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
66 Priya Satishkumar Nair Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9075498074 286priyanair@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
67 Priyanka Pravin Kardile Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9172301179 priyankakardile111@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
68 Radhika Vijayan Pillai Northern Trust Financial Analyst 8605429823 radhikapillairocks@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
69 Santeebu Satheesh Nair Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9834279452 sandeep150599nair@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
70 Shivani Harish Varma Northern Trust Financial Analyst 9518952484 shinu95189@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
71 Tejaswini Rameshwar Munde Northern Trust Financial Analyst 8928767912 tejaswinimunde14@gmail.com 2.65 LPA+ Incentives
72 Deepak Vijay Vishwakarma ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 9096793301 deepak.vishwakarma16@iccs.ac.in 2.4 LPA
73 Gayatri Shaji ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 9156968446 Shajigayatri@gmail.com 2.4 LPA
74 Robin Raju Koshy ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 8669597287 robin1710koshy@gmail.com 2.4 LPA
75 Sahil Gorakh Nere ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 8726061127 nere.sahil@iccs.ac.in 2.4 LPA
76 Umang kumar Mishra ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 9565903881 imumangmishra@gmail.com 2.4 LPA
77 Vinay Suri ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 9657126446 vickysuri46@gmail.com 2.4 LPA
78 Zahur Ibrahim Khatik ICICI Prudn. Busi Dev. Officer 9921677886 zahurqureshi77@gmail.com 2.4 LPA
79 Ameya Shirish Talwalkar Eclerx Financial Analyst 7887557457 ameya.talwalkar@iccs.ac.in 2.21 LPA
80 Sahil Gorakh Nere Eclerx Financial Analyst 8726061127 nere.sahil@iccs.ac.in 2.21 LPA
81 Yashasvi Pathak Eclerx Financial Analyst 9131979738 pathak.yashasvi@iccs.ac.in 2.21 LPA
B.Sc.(Computer  Science)
Sr.No. Name Company Designation Email Id Contact Number
1 ASHLYMARY JOHN LTI Associate Trainee ashlyjohn71@gmail.com 7030292747
2 SAMEER KHAN DELOITTE Associate Analyst sameershabbirk99@gmail.com 8983970521
3 SALMAN KHAN DELOITTE Associate Analyst salmankhan89283@gmail.com 8698229859
4 ZUBAIR KHAN DELOITTE Associate Analyst khanzubair966111@gmail.com 9595435659
5 DIPTI PARSHURAM MANE COGNIZANT Program Trainee manedipti1999@gmail.com 9673527705
6 SAI RAHUL KUMAVAT COGNIZANT Program Trainee saikumavat1999@gmail.com 9766920716
7 SHRADDHA SUNIL KUDALE COGNIZANT Program Trainee shraddhak29898@gmail.com 9890348817
8 PRACHI SANJAY BHOSALE COGNIZANT Program Trainee bhosaleprachi872@gmail.com 9689025098
9 MARGRET CHANDRASHEKHAR KANDINATHI COGNIZANT Program Trainee skmargret6@gmail.com 8830694308
10 VRUDDHI SANDEEP CHONKAR COGNIZANT Program Trainee chonkarvruddhi@gmail.com 7588601051
11 AISHWARYA ANIL BORKAR COGNIZANT Program Trainee aishwaryaborkar570@gmail.com 8626019570
12 RAJU  MAKKHU YADAV COGNIZANT Program Trainee ry210076@gmail.com 7887805028
13 SACHIN MADHUKAR KHARADE COGNIZANT Program Trainee sachinkharade7905@gmail.com 8888858254
14 SAIRAJ SOPAN KAWADE COGNIZANT Program Trainee sairajkwd@gmail.com 7218837558
15 PRATIKSHA PRAKASH HASURE COGNIZANT Program Trainee pratikshahasure16@gmail.com 8551055370
16 SNEHAL  SHARAD AHER COGNIZANT Program Trainee snehalaher18@gmail.com 7038139534
17 ANIKET KANTILAL GOLE COGNIZANT Program Trainee aniketrajegole@gmail.com 8380998255
18 GAURAV BAPU PADWAL COGNIZANT Program Trainee aniketrajegole@gmail.com 9975240235
19 SURAJ  MAHADIK COGNIZANT Program Trainee surajsm4646@gmail.com 9028534162
20 PARIMAL SUDHAKAR SHINDE COGNIZANT Program Trainee shindeparimal2@gmail.com 8805334823
21 SHANKARSINGH NARESHSINGH RATHOD COGNIZANT Program Trainee shankarsinghrathod7773@gmail.com 7057744630
22 SANKET SUBHASH DHORE COGNIZANT Program Trainee Ssolunke55@gmail.com 9860346659
23 RAKSHA VINAYAK KUDALE COGNIZANT Program Trainee rakshakudale77@gmail.com 9623429977
24 SANKET  DNAYNESHWAR NAYKODI COGNIZANT Program Trainee snaykodi6@gmail.com 8888997394
25 KAJAL PARMANAND PUNJABI COGNIZANT Program Trainee princesskj1314@gmail.com 9637275295
26 RHEA  JOSE JOSE COGNIZANT Program Trainee rheajose619@yahoo.com 9028288988
27 ANJALI ANIL PETHE COGNIZANT Program Trainee anjee.pethe10@gmail.com 7066411906
28 PRATIKSHA UTTAM GHADGE COGNIZANT Program Trainee pratikshag151998@gmail.com 9689524474
29 HARSHADA BHAGWAN KATKAR COGNIZANT Program Trainee harshadakatkar206@gmail.com 7410755214
30 PRASAD PRAKASH NAIDU COGNIZANT Program Trainee prasadnaidu2598@gmail.com 8308084652
31 SAMEER SHABBIR KHAN COGNIZANT Program Trainee sameershabbirk99@gmail.com 8983970521
32 SHRUSHTI VINOD JAGTAP COGNIZANT Program Trainee shrushtijagtap38665@gmail.com 7720054597
33 VINOD PATIL MPHASIS Back Office vinod.patil7274@gmail.com 9960420364
34 JAY BALKHANDE MPHASIS Back Office jaybalkhande10@gmail.com 9850220614
35 PRAJAKTA BHIMRAO PAWAR MPHASIS Back Office prajaktapawar300@gmail.com 7030127734
36 AMRITA VIJAYRAJ SINGH MPHASIS Tech Support ranisingh9101998@gmail.com 7744026102
37 AZHAR SHAIKH MPHASIS Tech Support azharnshaikh1@gmail.com 9970340454
38 DIPALI JOSHI MPHASIS Tech Support ddjdipalijoshi12@gmail.com 9850950393
39 MANSI YEOLA MPHASIS Tech Support mansiyeola@gmail.com 7720973576
40 SHWETA DEEPAK PATASKAR ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst shweta.pataskar314@gmail.com 9075513569
41 PRATIKSHA HASURE ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst pratikshahasure16@gmail.com 8551055370
42 SHRADDHA SUNIL KUDALE ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst shraddhak29898@gmail.com 9890348817
43 VISHAL DATTATRAY KASHID ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst vishalkashid5454@gmail.com 7038487749
44 SAMEER SHABBIR KHAN ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst sameershabbirk99@gmail.com 8983970521
45 SARANG NITIN MATANGE ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst matangesarang46@gmail.com 9168709646
46 VISHAL SURESH GADHAVE ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst Vishalgadhave121198@gmail.com 7875426381
47 SHANKARSINGH NARESHSINGH RATHOD ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst shankarsinghrathod7773@gmail.com 7057744630
48 SURAJ SITARAM MAHADIK ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst surajsm4646@gmail.com 9028534162
49 MD SALMAN HAIDAR ALI KHAN ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst salmankhan89283@gmail.com 8698229859
50 PAYAL SATISH VEDAMANI ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst payal.vedamani.pets@gmail.com 9405849889
51 PRASAD PRAKASH NAIDU ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst prasadnaidu2598@gmail.com 8308084652
52 DIPALI DILIP JOSHI ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst ddjdipalijoshi12@gmail.com 9850950393
53 AMRITA VIJAYRAJ SINGH ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst ranisingh9101998@gmail.com 7744026102
54 GANESH RAMESH GHOLAP ATOS – SYNTEL Analyst ganesh.gholap5555@gmail.com 8208935282
55 OMKAR NAIK INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive omkarnaik15@gmail.com 8108556181
56 AKSHAY DEEPAK PALANDE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive akshaypalande205@gmail.com 8888537549
57 ANIKET KANTILAL GOLE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive aniketrajegole@gmail.com 8380998256
58 RUCHA VINAYAK MULYE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive ruchamulye28@gmail.com 7276553145
59 APURVA SHAILESH JAMBHALE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive apurva.jambhale11@gmail.com 7066919484
60 AISHWARYA SHIVAJI SHELKE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive aishwaryashelke075@gmail.com 8796014576
61 PRITI VIKRAM CHAVAN INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive pritichavan802@gmail.com 9518900428
62 ASHLYMARY JOHN INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive ashlyjohn71@gmail.com 7030292747
63 SHRUSHTI KRISHNA VISHWASRRAO INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive shrushtiviwasrao18@gmail.com 7888066208
64 HARSHADA BHAGWAN KATKAR INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive harshadakatkar96@gmail.com 7410755214
65 SNEHA SHASHIKANT SHIVANKAR INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive sshivankar26@gmail.com 9511712695
66 VISHAL DATTATRAY KASHID INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive vishalkashid5454@gmail.com 7038487749
67 SAIRAJ SOPAN KAWADE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive sairajkwd@gmail.com 7218837558
68 MANALI VASUDEO SUTAR INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive manali.sutar@outlook.com 8793510390
69 SURAJ DAGADU GANAGE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive suraj22ganage@gmail.com 9284675877
70 PRACHI SANJAY BHOSALE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive bhosaleprachi872@gmail.com 9689025098
71 KALYANI GHANSHYAM KASAR INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive kalyanikasar99@gmail.com 9561717793
72 RAKSHA VINAYAK KUDALE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive rakshakudale77@gmail.com 9623429977
73 RHEA JOSE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive rheajose47@gmail.com 9028288988
74 SAI RAHUL KUMAVAT INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive saikumavat1999@gmail.com 9766920716
75 DUNNA SRAVYA CAPGEMINI Business Unit dsravya13@gmail.com 9457990579
76 KARTHIK RANGNATH RAJLE CAPGEMINI Business Unit karthikrajle68@gmail.com 9284816055
77 MINAL RAJESH AMRUTKAR CAPGEMINI Business Unit minalamrutkar6@gmail.com 9423306857
78 SANKET DNYANESHWAR NAYKODI CAPGEMINI Business Unit snaykodi6@gmail.com 8888997394
79 AZHAR RIYAZ SHAIKH CAPGEMINI Business Unit azharnshaikh1@gmail.com 9970340454
80 KAJAL PARMANAND PUNJABI CAPGEMINI Business Unit princesskj1314@gmail.com 9637275295
81 ZUBAIR SAINUDDIN KHAN CAPGEMINI Business Unit khanzubair966111@gmail.com 9595435659
82 SARANG NITIN MATANGE CAPGEMINI Business Unit matangesarang46@gmail.com 9168709646
83 AISHWARYA SHIVAJI SHELKE CAPGEMINI Business Unit aishwaryashelke075@gmail.com 8796014576
84 PAYAL SATISH VEDAMANI CAPGEMINI Business Unit payal.vedamani.pets@gmail.com 9405849889
85 AKSHAY DEEPAK PALANDE CAPGEMINI Business Unit akshaypalande205@gmail.com 8888537549
86 Prasad Prakash Naidu TCS Graduate Trainee prasadnaidu2598@gmail.com 8308084652
87 Raksha Vinayak Kudale TCS Graduate Trainee rakshakudale77@gmail.com 9623429977
88 Vishal Dattatray Kashid TCS Graduate Trainee vishalkashid5454@gmail.com 7038487749
89 Aniket Kantilal Gole TCS Graduate Trainee aniketrajegole@gmail.com 8380998255
90 Ganesh Ramesh Gholap TCS Graduate Trainee ganesh.gholap5555@gmail.com 9545235999
91 Chaitanya shrikrishna joshi TCS Graduate Trainee chait265@gmail.com 8600043288
92 Anil Prajapati TCS Graduate Trainee anilpotter79@gmail.com 8149267637
93 Dilip Ambadas Hundekari TCS Graduate Trainee hundekaridilip123@gmail.com 7709692661
94 Suraj Dagadu Ganage TCS Graduate Trainee Suraj22ganage@gmail.com 9284675877
95 Kalyani Ghanshyam Kasar TCS Graduate Trainee kalyanikasar99@gmail.com 9561717794
96 Vinod Shantaram Patil TCS Graduate Trainee vinod.patil7274@gmail.com 9960420364
97 Hrishikesh anil pawar TCS Graduate Trainee 99hrishikeshpawar99@gmail.com 8149426904
98 Atharv Shashikant Kulkarni TCS Graduate Trainee atharvkul@gmail.com 8975714301
99 Sai Rahul Kumavat TCS Graduate Trainee saikumavat1999@gmail.com 9766920716
100 Anuj Devendra Pisute TCS Graduate Trainee anuj.pisute@gmail.com 9922616232
101 Akshay Deepak Palande TCS Graduate Trainee adpalande1999@gmail.com 8888537549
102 Sarang Nitin Matange TCS Graduate Trainee matangesarang46@gmail.com 9168709646
103 Amrita Vijayraj Singh TCS Graduate Trainee ranisingh9101998@gmail.com 7744026102
104 Azhar Riyaz Shaikh TCS Graduate Trainee azharnshaikh1@gmail.com 9970340454
105 Jyoti K Singh TCS Graduate Trainee jyotijass009@gmail.com 7276935224
106 HARSHADA BHAGWAN KATKAR VODAFONE Graduate Trainee harshadakatkar206@gmail.com 7410755214
107 SHRUSHTI JAGTAP VODAFONE Graduate Trainee shrushtijagtap38665@gmail.com 7720054597
108 SHRUSHTI KRISHNA VISHWASRAO VODAFONE Graduate Trainee shrushtiviwasrao18@gmail.com 7888066208
BBA(Computer Application) /BCA
Sr.No. Name Company Designation Email Contact Number
1 ABHISHEK RAVISHANKAR DUBEY MPHASIS BACK OFFICE abhishekdubey9590@gmail.com 9975100290
2 ADITYA PUROHIT MPHASIS BACK OFFICE adityapurohit54@gmail.com 9552344840
3 SHUBHAM VILAS CHAUDHARI MPHASIS BACK OFFICE shubham55519@gmail.com 8668505419
4 SHALINI KUMARI MPHASIS BACK OFFICE shaliniluv7@gmail.com 8698204411
5 JANDIG RITU BAJRANGLAL MPHASIS BACK OFFICE ritu.jangid222@gmail.com 9923985716
6 MUSKAN ASIF MULANI MPHASIS BACK OFFICE mmulani347@gmail.com 7507734413
7 ANIKET BRAHAMANKAR MPHASIS TECH SUPPORT aniketbrahamankar@gmail.com 8459844505
8 YASH THAKER MPHASIS TECH SUPPORT yashthaker3@gmail.com 8149478405
9 LIPIKA IDNANI MPHASIS TECH SUPPORT idnanilipika5@gmail.com 8888843258
10 ISHA PRABHUNE MPHASIS TECH SUPPORT isha.prabhune@gmail.com 9271542278
11 KUNIKA NITIN GAIKWAD MPHASIS TECH SUPPORT kuni221098@gmail.com 8975469514
12 SHREEYA CHANDRASEKHARAN NAIR ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST shreeyanair15@gmail.com 9545440035
13 YASH SANJEEV THAKER ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST yashthaker3@gmail.com 8149478405
14 POOJA NARAYAN KOTIAN ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST poojakotian2109@gmail.com 8983439969
15 REMYA RADHAKRISHNAN PILLAI ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST rpillai19985@gmail.com 8668564722
16 MUSKAN ASIF MULANI ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST mmulani347@gmail.com 7507734413
17 POOJA DHANAJI PAWAR ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST pooja1460p@gmail.com 8855052861
18 ABHISHEK RAVISHANKAR DUBEY ATOS – SYNTEL ANALYST abhishekdubey9590@gmail.com 9975100290
19 PALLAVI VIJAYKUMAR HATE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive pallavihate25@gmail.com 7841011529
20 DIVESH KUMAR MOTWANI INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive divesh354@gmail.com 8446691090
21 KUNIKA NITIN GAIKWAD INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive kuni221098@gmail.com 8975469514
22 ARSHIYA KHWAJAMIYA PATEL INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive arshiya.patel@iccs.ac.in 9765755473
23 REMYA RADHAKRISHNAN PILLAI INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive rpillai19985@gmail.com 8668564722
24 RUTUJA RAJENDRA JAGDALE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive rutujajagdale74@gmail.com 9763629904
25 POOJA NARAYAN KOTIAN INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive poojakotian2109@gmail.com 8983439969
26 MUSKAN ASIF MULANI INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive mmulani347@gmail.com 7507734413
27 NISHANT PRAVIN DHANDE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive nishantdhande579@gmail.com 7774989237
28 SHASHANK NITIN PISAL INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive pisalshashank@gmail.com 8485072881
29 PRANITA ARJUN KADAM INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive pranitakadam2710@gmail.com 9673976394
30 POOJA DHANAJI PAWAR INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive pooja1460p@gmail.com 8855052861
31 KIRTI JAYGANESH ANAND INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive kirti.anand2801@gmail.com 8379999586
32 DEEPAK KUMAR CHOUDHARY INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive deepaksmp546@gmail.com 9139029648
33 PRIYANKA KAUSHAL RAI INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive raipriyanka058@gmail.com 9028450891
34 SARVESH RAJKUMAR MORIYA INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive sarvesh.moriya10@gmail.com 8459795159
35 ISHA ABHAY PRABHUNE INFOSYS Operations Executive / Testing Executive isha.prabhune@gmail.com 9271542278
36 DIVYA SHAILESH SHRIVASTAV CAPGEMINI Business Unit divya.shrivastav98@gmail.com 8788121536
37 SHASHANK NITIN PISAL CAPGEMINI Business Unit pisalshashank@gmail.com 8485072881
38 KIRTI JAYGANESH ANAND CAPGEMINI Business Unit kirti.anand2801@gmail.com 8379999586
39 KUNIKA NITIN GAIKWAD CAPGEMINI Business Unit kuni221098@gmail.com 8975469514
40 SANKET SANTOSH PAWAR CAPGEMINI Business Unit sanketpawar488@gmail.com 7083629353
41 SANDEEP KUMAR CAPGEMINI Business Unit sandykr264@gmail.com 7775943090
42 SALONI MUKESH UTEKAR CAPGEMINI Business Unit saloniutekar106@gmail.com 7744842558
43 MRUNAL NITIN HIRVE CAPGEMINI Business Unit mrinaln261@gmail.com 7058595702
44 Yash Thaker TCS Graduate Trainee yashthaker3@gmail.com 8149478405
45 Nirija Gokhale TCS Graduate Trainee nirijagokhale251998@gmaail.com 9167573402
46 Pooja Narayan Kotian TCS Graduate Trainee poojakotian2109@gmail.com 8983439969
47 Divya Shailesh Shrivastav TCS Graduate Trainee divyz.shrivastav98@gmail.com 8788121536
48 Shireen Sheikh TCS Graduate Trainee shireensheikh1188@gmail.com 9922578094
49 Shubham Vilas Chaudhari TCS Graduate Trainee shubham55519@gmail.com 7350281136
50 Harsh Subhash Ratnani TCS Graduate Trainee kr84169@gmail.com 8668627708
51 Nishant Pravin Dhande TCS Graduate Trainee nishantdhande579@gmail.com 7774989237
52 Saloni Utekar TCS Graduate Trainee saloniutekar106@gmail.com 7744842558
53 Satyam Singh TCS Graduate Trainee satyamrajput777@gmail.com 9822651701

BBA & BBA IB

Sr.No. Name Company Designation Email Id Contact Number
1 Manisha Totani Mphasis Transaction Processing Officer manisha.totani@iccs.ac.in 8600000589
2 Rishabh Kumar Mphasis Transaction Processing Officer rishabkumar176@gmail.com 9021419216
3 Harshit Manocha Mphasis Back Office executive manocha.harshit98@gmail.com 8208065170
4 Vivek Kumar Northern Trust Analyst aniketsingh@gmail.com 7066293368
5 Vivek Ullagaddi Northern Trust Analyst vivekullagaddi@gmail.com 8793716253
6 Neha Nair Northern Trust Analyst nair.neha12@gmail.com 9146339119
7 Tanisha Barnwal Northern Trust Analyst tani.barnwal0927@gmail.com 9767543245
8 Reeya Mukharjee VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive mukherjeeritz18@gmail.com 7209273236
9 Tanisha Barnwal VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive tani.barnwal0927@gmail.com 9767543245
10 Rashi Rathore VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive rashirathod2016@gmail.com 9657697886
11 Ankur Bawankule VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive ankurbawankule@gmail.com 8407945693
12 Supriya Kumari VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive s5supriyakumari@gmail.com 8390150662
13 Ankita Daur VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive ankita19daur@gmail.com 9479544894
14 Smruti Shelar VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive monashelae06@gmail.com 7350811966
15 Shivam Srivastav VK Venture Pvt. Ltd. Field Sales Executive shivamsrivastav04081996@gmail.com 9673464441
16 Ankur Bawankule Crescendo Worldwide Assistant Manager Digital Marketing ankurbawankule@gmail.com 8407945693
17 Shivam Srivastav Crescendo Worldwide Assistant Manager International Event Department shivamsrivastav04081996@gmail.com 9673464441
18 Chirag Thakkar Crescendo Worldwide Assistant Manager International Event Department chiragthakkar1880@gmail.com 7972239656
19 Tanisha Barnwal Crescendo Worldwide Assistant Manager International Event Department tani.barnwal0927@gmail.com 9767543245
20 Reeya Mukharjee Crescendo Worldwide Assistant Manager International Event Department mukherjeeritz18@gmail.com 7209273236
21 Shivam Srivastav Aditya Birla Health Insurance Agency Manager shivamsrivastav04081996@gmail.com 9673464441
22 Shivam Srivastav Piramal Housing Finance Limited Graduate Trainee shivamsrivastav04081996@gmail.com 9673464441
23 Rishabh Kumar Atos Syntel Financial Analyst rishabkumar176@gmail.com 9021419216
24 Vivek Ullagaddi Atos Syntel officer vivekullagaddi@gmail.com 8793716253

Company wise Placed Student Report (B.Com.)

Sr. No. Name Company Designation Email ID Contact No Salary Package
1 Pooja Vishwakarma State Street Syntel Back Office mepooja1458@gmail.com 7066266574 1,65,000
2 Anushree Shirodkar State Street Syntel Back Office anushreeshirodkar123@gmail.com 8421590995 1,65,000
3 Ritika State Street Syntel Back Office kritikagupta037@gmail.com 8446463651 1,65,000
4 Ambadi V. S. State Street Syntel Back Office ambadi.v.suresh@gmail.com 7030756560 1,65,000
5 Laraib Khan State Street Syntel Back Office laraib.khan16@iccs.ac.in 9021344040 1,65,000
6 Sakshi Tandon State Street Syntel Back Office sakshitandon50@gmail.com 9340937267 1,65,000
7 Nikita Vivek Pingle State Street Syntel Back Office nikita.pingle@iccs.ac.in 7387918348 1,65,000
8 Seema Bhatt State Street Syntel Back Office Seemabhatt15399@gmail.com 9168198973 1,65,000
9 Sneha Santosh Dodekar State Street Syntel Back Office snehadodekar1999@gmail.com 7057685144 1,65,000
10 Navya Ojha State Street Syntel Back Office navyaojha020@gmail.com 8530530934 1,65,000
11 Simran Adhav State Street Syntel Back Office adhavsimran@gmail.com 8975057057 1,65,000
12 Neha Nathpotani State Street Syntel Back Office nehanathpotani33@gmail.com 7038017232 1,65,000
13 Ashwini Sanjeeva Gurupag State Street Syntel Back Office ashwinigurupag91@gmail.com 9623884730 1,65,000
14 Hemalatha Naidu State Street Syntel Back Office hemunaidu1997@gmail.com 9561021897 1,65,000
15 Rajo Mathew State Street Syntel Back Office rijo.mathew013@gmail.com 9766087469 1,65,000
16 Anchal Chaudhary State Street Syntel Back Office anchalchaudhary1504@gmail.com 9028949417 1,65,000
17 Jyoti Varma State Street Syntel Back Office varmajyoti806@gmail.com 7798451830 1,65,000
18 Kunal Chandarana State Street Syntel Back Office kunalchandarana1997@gmail.com 9975083026 1,65,000
19 Joyeeta Chaki Mphasis Ltd Back Office joyeetac03@gmail.com 9708584501 1,60,000
20 Nisha Taware Mphasis Ltd Back Office nishataware4242@gmail.com 9763844992 1,60,000
21 K. S. Ashwini Mphasis Ltd Back Office ksashwini803@gmail.com 9172861207 1,60,000
22 Prerna Vilas Chavan Mphasis Ltd Back Office prernachavan100@gmail.com 9881110473 1,60,000
23 Navya Ojha Mphasis Ltd Back Office navyaojha020@gmail.com 8530530934 1,60,000
24 Sneha Saju Mphasis Ltd Back Office Sajusneha2998@gmail.com 9765543973 1,60,000
25 Bhatt Seema Khayali Mphasis Ltd Back Office Seemabhatt15399@gmail.com 9168198973 1,60,000
26 Trishna Shetty Mphasis Ltd Back Office trishnashetty8@gmail.com 9561023745 1,60,000
27 Medhalakshmi Sivaramakrishnan Mphasis Ltd Back Office sivaramakrishnanmedha@gmail.com 9028398691 1,60,000
28 Murthy Bhavani Kannan Mphasis Ltd Back Office devyanikannan@gmail.com 7083839338 1,60,000
29 Anita Hajimalang Marimuttu Mphasis Ltd Back Office anitahajimalang712@gmail.com 7887593454 1,60,000
30 Nigel Menezes Mphasis Ltd Back Office nigel2609@gmail.com 8454804781 1,60,000
31 Jaiswal Hemlata Indal Mphasis Ltd Back Office hemajaiswalch1998@gmail.com 8208028732 1,60,000
32 Kishori Bhika Patil Mphasis Ltd Back Office patilkishori1999@gmail.com 9130399485 1,60,000
33 Anchal Chaudhary Mphasis Ltd Back Office anchalchaudhary1504@gmail.com 9028949417 1,60,000
34 Rijo Mathew Mphasis Ltd Back Office rijoraju14@gmail.com 8149819473 1,60,000
35 Sebin Sunny Mphasis Ltd Back Office sunny.sebin97@gmail.com 7798459241 1,60,000
36 Kalyani Naidu Mphasis Ltd Tech Support kalyani.naidu@iccs.ac.in 8805042507 2,20,000
37 Vinchhi Harshil Rajesh Wipro ltd. Financial analyst harshilvinchhi@gmail.com 7719023672 2,50,000
38 Hemalata Naidu V K Ventures Liaison Officer hemunaidu1997@gmail.com 9561021897 2,00,000
39 Prerna Chavan Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. prernachavan100@gmail.com 9881110473 1,50,000
40 Mahima Rajeevan Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. mahima.rajeevan@gmail.com 8605468561 1,50,000
41 Tania tarani Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. taniatarani4@gmail.com 8999676840 1,50,000
42 Monika Verma Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. mjagannathverma@gmail.com 8600161460 1,50,000
43 Ansuman karjee Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. akarjeeofficial.101@gmail.com 7263970298 1,50,000
44 Aniket Kumbhar Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. aniket.kumbhar16@iccs.ac.in 9623139060 1,50,000
45 Hemalata naidu Crescendo Worldwide Event mgmt. & Digital Mkt. hemunaidu1997@gmail.com 9561021897 1,50,000
46 Jyoti TCS Business process services jyotikumari7350@gmail.com 7840986157 1,40,000
47 Ashwini Gurupag TCS Business process services ashwinigurupag91@gmail.com 9623884730 1,40,000
48 Nidhi Shukla TCS Business process services nidhishukla022@gmail.com 7798324607 1,40,000
49 Ayushi Shrivastava TCS Business process services ayushi.shrivastava@iccs.ac.in 7522936801 1,40,000
50 Sapna Rajpurohit TCS Business process services sapna.k.rajpurohit241@gmail.com 7875272233 1,40,000
51 Shakshi Prasad TCS Business process services shakshiprasad.pepsi@gmail.com 7264856488 1,40,000
52 Suryaprakash TCS Business process services suryanaughty23@gmail.com 7782845623 1,40,000
53 Jyoti TCS Business process services jyotikumari7350@gmail.com 7840986157 1,40,000
54 Anchal Chaudhary TCS Business process services anchalchaudhary1504@gmail.com 9028949417 1,40,000
55 Hemlata jaiswal TCS Business process services hemajaiswalch1998@gmail.com 8208028732 1,40,000
56 Aishwarya Shastri TCS Business process services aishwaryashastri77@gmail.com 7507241206 1,40,000
57 Sapna Kumari TCS Business process services sapna189699@gmail.com 7264076530 1,40,000
58 Bhavani Murthy TCS Business process services devyanikannan@gmail.com 7083839338 1,40,000
59 Shubham Dhot TCS Business process services shubhamdhote2011@gmail.com 9049562321 1,40,000
60 Linta Antony eClerx Apprentice-Analyst lintaalexander09@gmail.com 9860492076 1,40,000
61 Kunal Chandarana eClerx Apprentice-Analyst kunalchandarana1997@gmail.com 9975083026 1,40,000
62 K. S. Ashwini eClerx Apprentice-Analyst ksashwini803@gmail.com 9172861207 1,40,000
63 Silphy Peter eClerx Apprentice-Analyst silphy.peter19@gmail.com 9503397126 1,40,000

M.Sc. CS Placement 2017-18

RNO Name Organization
1 Agarwal Barkha Ghanshyam PTC
2 Agarwal Payal Dinesh PTC
3 Awari Monika Vijayrao PTC
4 Bankar Sandeep TechLalsers
5 Barsawade Sanika GTL
6 Barshile Amol Collab Solutions
7 Bhalerao Ankita PTC
8 Gandal Vijesh Om Softwares
9 Giram Mahesh Aloha
10 Jadhav Archana Alza Tech
11 Jejurkar Sagar Sanjay PTC
12 Matani  Varsha Hari Cummins Technology
13 Nongthombam Nalini Harbinger
14 Pawar Priyanka Vyoms Lab
15 Sabale Pritesh Vishnudas Dolphin
16 Saklani Ashish Rajendra Sagacity
17 Salunke Rushikesh MindBowser
18 Sarode Vaibhav Vnode
19 Sonmale Sonali Gaze IT
20 Tandale Anita Prigun
21 V Sai Rohitha Sree Symantec
22 Varma Sonal Cybage
23 Wable Ashvini MindBowser
24 Wani Chaitanya Prabhakar PTC
25 Yadav Kalyani Subhash OMVSAB
26 Yadav Preeti Ramroop BitWise
27 Yadav Ranjana Atos
28 Yadav Shubham MindBowser
29 Yadav Surbhi Shyamsunder PTC
30 Zarekar Akash Hanumant PTC
31 Killekar Rachana Arun PTC

 

M.C.A.(Sci) 2017-18

Name Prganization
1 Aasma Dilip Gaikwad PTC
2 Avinash Pandit Bangar BrainStorm Force
3 Kokate Chaitrali Ajit Ellicium
4 Gayatri Milind Mule PTC
5 Gopinath Changdev Ghumare PTC
6 Hemant kothari BrainStorm Force
7 Manzoor Ahmad Farukh Shaikh Symantec
8 Nipika Das Alza Tech
9 pratiksha Gore Vertical
10 PRAVIN ASHOK SHINDE PTC
11 Priyanka Divakar Kulkarni PTC
12 RISHIKESH HARSHAD SAWANT HSBC
13 kalel rukmini madhukar BrainStorm Force
14 Musande Sayali Sanjay FIS Global
15 Snehal Pandurang Sutar Cummins Technology
16 Sohel Khan Godigital Technologies
17 Banti Dutta PTC

 

B.Com Placement Report 2017-18

Name Organization Designation
Manish poonia Darashaw pvt Ltd Graduate trainee (Financial Investment)
Sonali pandey Wipro ltd- FA Program Financial Analyst
Yogesh undre Wipro ltd- FA Program Financial Analyst
Aashika Soni MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Aishwarya Lukose MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Akash Guher MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Amit Goswami MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Apurva Gupta MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Beena George MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Bipin Bangera MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Brian MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Deepa Negi MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Himani Bhandari MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Jincy Philip MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Mitali Paradkar MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Nayana Nair MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Nityanand Kumar MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Paromita De MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Prajakta Alulkar MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Pranav P Kharche MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Prem Balodiya MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Priyanka Das MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Radha Walmiki MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Rahul Rathor MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Renit Malayil MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Rutika Chury MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Shabnam Shaikh MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Shajan Nadas MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
shrividhya lyer MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Shruti Padwal MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Shubham Kasar MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Siddhesh Waghmare MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Sini Koshy MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Smrithy Mathew MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Sobi Babu MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Sunita Swain MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer
Vaishnavi Waghmare MPHASIS LTD Transaction Processing Officer

 

B.Sc.(Computer  Science)
Sr.No. Name Company
1 AISHWARYA MAMUTTIL LTI
2 KANCHAN GHARTI
3 LEENA AMRUTKAR
4 MONA MEHTA
5 NAMRATA SHIRODE
6 NEHA SHENDE
7 NIKITA SHIRUDE
8 PRADNYA RANE
9 PRANOTI PANCHWADKAR
10 RANJAN KALE
11 ROSELINE CHAWDI
12 SAYLI CHINCHOLE
13 SHIVAM TIWARI
14 SHREYA KULKARNI
15 SHREYA SHETTY
16 SIDDHI NALAWADE
17 SOLLY SAMUEL
18 SWAPNALI NALAWADE
19 AISHWARYA SUGATHAN MAMUTTIL Infosys
20 DIVYA GOPALKRISHNAN NAIR
21 HINAKAUSAR UMRELI BAGWAN
22 JULIE BABU JACOB
23 PRADNYA PREMANAND RANE
24 PRIYANKA BALSHIRAM GOPALE
25 RANJAN PRADEEP KALE
26 ROMA MUKESH MULCHANDANI
27 ROSELINE AROGAYAPPA CHAWDI
28 SANTOSH PARMANAND YADAV
29 SAYLI SUBHASH CHINCHOLE
30 SHRADDHA SHASHIKANT ARASKAR
31 SNEHA SAJEEVAN P.V.
32 SWAPNALI ADHIKRAO NALAWADE
33 SWATI VIRENDRASINGH CHAUHAN
34 VAISHNAVI JOY PILLAI
35 INDUSHREE KRISHNA SHEREGAR Capgemini
36 PAVANKUMAR P. MOURYA
37 SHRADDHA  SHASHIKANT ARASKAR
38 SHREYA CHANDRAKANT SONAWANE
39 AMEY GIRISH TAKSALE Cognizant
40 DIVYA GOPALKRISHNAN NAIR
41 HINAKAUSAR UMRELI BAGWAN
42 JULIE BABU JACOB
43 KIRAN MADHUKAR WANKHEDE
44 LEENA ASHOK AMRUTKAR
45 MONA MAHIPAL MEHTA
46 NAMRATA SAGAR SHIRODE
47 NIKITA VIJAYKUMAR KOKATE
48 OMKAR GHANSHAM INGALE
49 ROMA MUKESH MULCHANDANI
50 SAYALI SANTOSH CHAVAN
51 SHIVAM DEVENDRAKUMAR TIWARI
52 SHREYA BALAKRISHNA SHETTY
53 SHREYA SUDHIR KULKARNI
54 SNEHA SAJEEVAN P.V.
55 VAISHNAVI JOY PILLAI
56 PALLAVI RAMKRISHNA MOHITE TCS
57 SIMA GODASE
58 VEDANT SUHAS KHEDEKAR

 

TYBCA / TYBBA(CA)
Sr.No. Name Company
1 ARTI VISHWAKARMA LTI
2 DEVRAJ NATH
3 DIKSHA AGARWAL
4 ANAMIKA PATHAK
5 ARTI SINGH
6 SHUBHAM KUMAR
7 HARISH PURI
8 NAVISH SHAIKH
9 SANIYA KHAN
10 GAYATRI SINGH
11 ADITI TIWARI
12 JAGRUTI JAIN
13 SMITA ABHALE
14 JYOTI MALI
15 VIVEK ANAND
16 AISHWARYA SANJAY KARPE Infosys
17 ANAMIKA RAMESH PATHAK
18 ARTI BALIRAM SINGH
19 ARTI BHAGWATI PRASAD VISHWAKARMA
20 KIRTHI – UNNIKRISHNAN
21 KOMAL SHIVAJI KACHOLE
22 SANIYA SHARIF KHAN
23 SHUBHAM RAJENDRA KUMAR
24 MOHIT NANKANI Capgemini
25 SNEHAL ABHALE
26 DIKSHA UMESH AGARWAL Cognizant
27 MOHIT MOHAN NANKANI
28 RAHUL VISHWAKARMA TCS
29 SAURABH SUNIL RAMCHANDANI
30 VARMA VIKAS RAJU
31 AISHWARYA SANJAY KARPE

BBA & BBA IB

No. Name Organization
1 Rutesh Grime Bajaj Finserv
2 Ankush Deshmukh Bajaj Finserv
3 Bhavarth Jain Bajaj Finserv
4 Pranav Sureka Bajaj Finserv
5 Pooja Goyal Bajaj Finserv
6 Pravin Bhosale Bajaj Finserv
7 Bharat Sharma Bajaj Finserv
8 Rishab Gupta Bajaj Finserv
9 Akshay Tech Mahindra
10 Abhishek Bojja Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
11 Yash Jain Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
12 Yash Agarwal Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
13 Avinash Baridun Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
14 Vrushabh Gandhi Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
15 Jhankarsingh Deora Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
16 Cinmay Pattewar Renacle Cycling Pvt Ltd
17 Pranav Surekha Birla Sunlife Insurance
18 Santosh Savangikar Birla Sunlife Insurance
19 Akash Chhabriya Birla Sunlife Insurance
  • M. Sc.Comp.Sci.

2016 – 2017

No. Name Organization Designation
1 Nikhil S. Jaunjal PTC Software Trainee – Intern
2 Vivekkumar Yadav PTC Software Trainee – Intern
3 Nikita Sunil Jadhav WIPRO Software Trainee Engineer
4 Bincy Babu HSBC Software Developer
5 Diksha N. Alkur PTC Software Trainee – Intern
6 Monica Teotia PTC Software Trainee – Intern
7 Aswathy Nair PTC Software Trainee – Intern
8 Vivek Jadhav KPIT Trainee Engineer
9 Ameer Inamdar HSBC Software Developer
10 Kajal K. Barne PTC Software Trainee – Intern
11 Savej S. Shaikh PTC Software Trainee – Intern
12 Meera Yadav HSBC Software Developer
13 Deepak Vishwakarma KPIT Trainee Engineer
14 Snehal E. Chitale Accenture Software Trainee Engineer
15 Amol S. Gaikwad PTC Software Trainee – Intern
16 Prashant V.  Ethape Accenture Software Trainee Engineer
17 Ketan Patil Quick Heal , Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
18 Priyanka G. Bakal Vyoms Lab
19 Veena A Vaingankar Arxuss Software Trainee
20 Jeevan Sanjay Choudhari GridLogic Software Trainee
21 Akshaykumar L. Shama PTC Software Trainee – Intern
22 Imran Shahajan Bagwan PTC Software Trainee – Intern
23 Deepali P. Amrutkar Veritas Software Trainee – Intern
24 Roshan Vithal Desai Veritas Software Trainee – Intern
25 Tanaji Manik Waghmode Veritas Software Trainee – Intern
26 Nidhi Vishwakarma Feel Berry Media Software Trainee – Intern
27 Mamta D. Choudhary Ennovate-IT Software Trainee – Intern
28 Pranav Sunil Kurtkoti Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
29 Snehal K. Jadhav ATOS Software Trainee – Intern
30 Dipak Rokade Bharat Forge Software Trainee – Intern
31 Pravin V. Pawar Bharat Forge Software Trainee – Intern
32 Harshad S. Panmand eScan Software Trainee – Intern
33 Pratik Gharnikar eScan Software Trainee – Intern
34 Rohit Dattatrya Kumbhar Mind Bowser Software Trainee – Intern
35 Shraddha R. Deshpande Panacea Software Trainee – Intern
36 Sanjana Jose Forbes Marshall Software Trainee – Intern
37 Dhanajay A. Nagare Grid Logics Software Trainee – Intern
38 Nitish A. Wadnere Harbinger Software Trainee – Intern
39 Poonam P. Jawalage Panacea Software Trainee – Intern
40 Jessica P. Dsouza Tech Highway Software Trainee – Intern
  • B C.A. Science

2016 – 2017

No. Name of Student Organization Profile
1 Ashali Simon PTC Software Trainee – Intern
2 Shweta Sharma PTC Software Trainee – Intern
3 Sonali Das PTC Software Trainee – Intern
4 Nikita Thakur Vyoms Lab Software Trainee
5 Prashant Mirge Arxuss / Symantec Software Trainee
6 Shivani Sharma Feel Berry Media Software Trainee – Intern
7 Akshay Saini AEVEG / Fiserv Software Trainee – Intern
8 Goutam Chouhan Maestro Intellect Software Trainee – Intern
9 Jitendra Sharma Maxgen Technologies Software Trainee – Intern
10 Malam Singh Maxgen Technologies Software Trainee – Intern
11 Mayur Avachat Tech Highway Software Trainee – Intern
12 Ravindra Gawade Panacea Software Trainee – Intern
13 Sagar  Singh QED42 Software Trainee – Intern
  • T. Y.B.Sc.(C.S.)

2016 – 2017

Sr.No. Name Company Designation
1 Anjusha P Capgemini Associate
2 Ashish Raju Kamble Capgemini Associate
3 Kanhaiya Loknath Panigrahi Capgemini Associate
4 Nidhi Raju Capgemini Associate
5 Nikita Devidas Patil Capgemini Associate
6 Pooja Sanjay Sarwade Capgemini Associate
7 Richa Nenwani Capgemini Associate
8 Rutuja Sanjay Patil Capgemini Associate
9 Shaikh Aasif Ajim Capgemini Associate
10 Sumit Shivaji Somavanshi Capgemini Associate
11 Sandya Iyer L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
12 Kanhaiya Panigrahi L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
13 Shraddha Mahapure L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
14 Sarang Dagdu L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
15 Anitha Subhash Kadagoudar Infosys Operations Executive
16 Anjusha P  . Infosys Operations Executive
17 Ashish Raju Kamble Infosys Operations Executive
18 Priya Hanumant Kumbhar Infosys Operations Executive
19 Sachin Rajbir Gaur Infosys Operations Executive
20 Viki Rajendra Waghmare Infosys Operations Executive
21 Aasif Ajim Shaikh Infosys Operations Executive
22 Devika Prasad Nair Infosys Operations Executive
23 Harikesh Mahesh Thakare Infosys Operations Executive
24 Kanhaiya L Panigrahi Loknath Panigrahi Infosys Operations Executive
25 Pooja Sanjay Sarwade Infosys Operations Executive
26 Rutuja Sanjay Patil Infosys Operations Executive
27 Sindhushree K. Sheregar Krishna Sheregar Infosys Operations Executive
28 Sumit Shivaji Somavanshi Infosys Operations Executive
29 Swaraj Vitthal Shinde Infosys Operations Executive
30 Deepthi Dayakrishnan .Nair Infosys Operations Executive
31 Sandeep Sadanandan Panicker Infosys Operations Executive
32 Privarat vidyanand upadhyay Infosys Operations Executive
33 Aasif A Shaikh TCS Graduate Trainee
34 Amanda Michael TCS Graduate Trainee
35 Anitha Subhash Kadagoudar TCS Graduate Trainee
36 Anjusha P TCS Graduate Trainee
37 Arya Sathiaseelan Panicker TCS Graduate Trainee
38 Devika Prasad Nair TCS Graduate Trainee
39 Flavia Fernandes TCS Graduate Trainee
40 Harikesh Thakare TCS Graduate Trainee
41 Heena Najirahmad Sayad TCS Graduate Trainee
42 Kanchan Vivek Phalke TCS Graduate Trainee
43 Namrata Vilas Dodamani TCS Graduate Trainee
44 Nidhi Raju TCS Graduate Trainee
45 Nikita Patil TCS Graduate Trainee 1.89 LPA
46 Omkar Hanmant Gholawade TCS Graduate Trainee
47 Priya Hanumant Kumbhar TCS Graduate Trainee
48 Rashmi Pujari TCS Graduate Trainee
49 Richa Nenwani TCS Graduate Trainee
50 Rutuja Patil TCS Graduate Trainee
51 Sandeep Sadanandan Panicker TCS Graduate Trainee
52 Sandya Ravi Iyer TCS Graduate Trainee
53 Sindhushree Krishna Sheregar TCS Graduate Trainee
54 Snehal Sanjay Nachan TCS Graduate Trainee
55 Suraj More TCS Graduate Trainee
56 Vaishnavi Menon TCS Graduate Trainee
57 Snehal Nachan Cognizant Programmer Trainee
58 Priyanka Mengale Cognizant Programmer Trainee

 

Placement Report 2016-17

 

 Name COMPANY Designation
Sinu Annie Thomas WNS LTD Financial analyst
Disha Dokhale WNS LTD Financial analyst
Aishwarya Ashok Kale WNS LTD Financial analyst
Tejshree Arjun Kumbhar WNS LTD Financial analyst
Yashwant Srinivas Penneru WNS LTD Financial analyst
Sandeep Gowardhan Rakawat WNS LTD Financial analyst
Gopika Nair WNS LTD Financial analyst
Vinisha Bharat Dave WNS LTD Financial analyst
Jomy Jose WNS LTD Financial analyst
Sapna Kumari WNS LTD Financial analyst
Shubham Atul Ghatkar WNS LTD Financial analyst
Sarabdeep Singh Sodhi WNS LTD Financial analyst
Vidya Nair WNS LTD Financial analyst
Vaishnavi Suresh Thorat WNS LTD Financial analyst
Srushti Sudhir Walande WNS LTD Financial analyst
Bobby Yadav WNS LTD Financial analyst
Pillai Anju Sumoth WNS LTD Financial analyst
Nair Puja Madhu WNS LTD Financial analyst
Krutika Prakash Nair WNS LTD Financial analyst
 Priyaraj Jeedi WNS LTD Financial analyst
Nitin gupta WNS LTD Financial analyst
Ashish Mathew Chacko WNS LTD Financial analyst
Vinisha Bharat Dave Amazon ltd Customer service executive
Krutika Prakash Nair Amazon ltd Customer service executive
Vinisha Bharat Dave TCS Data Processing
Vidya Nair TCS Data Processing
Sapna Kumari TCS Data Processing
Gopika Nair TCS Data Processing
Srushti Sudhir Walande TCS Data Processing
Roy samuel TCS Data Processing
Divya anthony TCS Data Processing
Anuja bhalerao TCS Data Processing
Deepti nair TCS Data Processing
Aswin menon TCS Data Processing
Rahul jain TCS Data Processing
Vaibhav changede TCS Data Processing
Vinisha Bharat Dave Godrej ltd
Rahul Jain E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Srushti Walande E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Divya Anthony E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Krutika nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Deepti nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Ashwin menon MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Priyanka pillai MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Gopika nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Linta Philips MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Divya Anthony MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Vinisha dave MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Blessy nadar MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Jin maria MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Vinisha Bharat Dave TCS Data Processing
Vidya Nair TCS Data Processing
Sapna Kumari TCS Data Processing
Gopika Nair TCS Data Processing
Srushti Sudhir Walande TCS Data Processing
Roy samuel TCS Data Processing
Divya anthony TCS Data Processing
Anuja bhalerao TCS Data Processing
Deepti nair TCS Data Processing
Aswin menon TCS Data Processing
Rahul jain TCS Data Processing
Vaibhav changede TCS Data Processing
Vinisha Bharat Dave Godrej ltd
Rahul Jain E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Srushti Walande E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Divya Anthony E-LITMUS Graduate Associate Trainee
Krutika nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Deepti nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Ashwin menon MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Priyanka pillai MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Gopika nair MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Linta Philips MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Divya Anthony MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Vinisha dave MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Blessy nadar MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee
Jin maria MPHASIS LTD Graduate Associate Trainee

 

 

 

B.Sc. Comp. Sci.

Name Company Designation
Anjusha P Capgemini Associate
Ashish Raju Kamble Capgemini Associate
Kanhaiya Loknath Panigrahi Capgemini Associate
Nidhi Raju Capgemini Associate
Nikita Devidas Patil Capgemini Associate
Pooja Sanjay Sarwade Capgemini Associate
Richa Nenwani Capgemini Associate
Rutuja Sanjay Patil Capgemini Associate
Shaikh Aasif Ajim Capgemini Associate
Sumit Shivaji Somavanshi Capgemini Associate
Sandya Iyer L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
Kanhaiya Panigrahi L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
Shraddha Mahapure L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
Sarang Dagdu L & T Infotech Associate Trainee
Anitha Subhash Kadagoudar Infosys Operations Executive
Anjusha P  . Infosys Operations Executive
Ashish Raju Kamble Infosys Operations Executive
Priya Hanumant Kumbhar Infosys Operations Executive
Sachin Rajbir Gaur Infosys Operations Executive
Viki Rajendra Waghmare Infosys Operations Executive
Aasif Ajim Shaikh Infosys Operations Executive
Devika Prasad Nair Infosys Operations Executive
Harikesh Mahesh Thakare Infosys Operations Executive
Kanhaiya L Panigrahi Infosys Operations Executive
Pooja Sanjay Sarwade Infosys Operations Executive
Rutuja Sanjay Patil Infosys Operations Executive
Sindhushree K. Sheregar Krishna Sheregar Infosys Operations Executive
Sumit Shivaji Somavanshi Infosys Operations Executive
Swaraj Vitthal Shinde Infosys Operations Executive
Deepthi Dayakrishnan .Nair Infosys Operations Executive
Sandeep Sadanandan Panicker Infosys Operations Executive
Privarat vidyanand upadhyay Infosys Operations Executive
Aasif A Shaikh TCS Graduate Trainee
Amanda Michael TCS Graduate Trainee
Anitha Subhash Kadagoudar TCS Graduate Trainee
Anjusha P TCS Graduate Trainee
Arya Sathiaseelan Panicker TCS Graduate Trainee
Devika Prasad Nair TCS Graduate Trainee
Flavia Fernandes TCS Graduate Trainee
Harikesh Thakare TCS Graduate Trainee
Heena Najirahmad Sayad TCS Graduate Trainee
Kanchan Vivek Phalke TCS Graduate Trainee
Namrata Vilas Dodamani TCS Graduate Trainee
Nidhi Raju TCS Graduate Trainee
Nikita Patil TCS Graduate Trainee
Omkar Hanmant Gholawade TCS Graduate Trainee
Priya Hanumant Kumbhar TCS Graduate Trainee
Rashmi Pujari TCS Graduate Trainee
Richa Nenwani TCS Graduate Trainee
Rutuja Patil TCS Graduate Trainee
Sandeep Sadanandan Panicker TCS Graduate Trainee
Sandya Ravi Iyer TCS Graduate Trainee
Sindhushree Krishna Sheregar TCS Graduate Trainee
Snehal Sanjay Nachan TCS Graduate Trainee
Suraj More TCS Graduate Trainee
Vaishnavi Menon TCS Graduate Trainee
Snehal Nachan Cognizant Programmer Trainee
Priyanka Mengale Cognizant Programmer Trainee

BBA & BBA IB

No. Name Organization Designation Salary Package
1 Ankit Kumar Godrej BDE 2.5 LPA
2 Kuljeet Kaur TBSS HRE 2 LPA
3 Tejashree Takale TBSS HRE 2 LPA
4 Anajali Pillai TBSS HRE 2 LPA
5 Swati Singh Tech Mahindra HRE 1.8 LPA
6 Urja Jha Tech Mahindra HRE 1.8 LPA
7 Ruchi Berlia Birla Sun Life Intern NA
8 Shivangi Birla Sun Life Intern NA
9 Kajal Mangatani Birla Sun Life Intern NA
10 Pratik Saloskar Birla Sun Life Intern NA
11 Devashish Yadav Birla Sun Life Intern NA
12 Akanksha Jain Birla Sun Life Intern NA
13 Ayush Agarwal Birla Sun Life Intern NA
14 Narendra Birla Sun Life Intern NA
15 Shweta Vishwkarma Birla Sun Life Intern NA
16 Raj Shekhar Birla Sun Life Intern NA
17 Poonam Mittal Birla Sun Life Intern NA
18 Ankita Singh Birla Sun Life Intern NA
19 Vanshika Agrawal Birla Sun Life Intern NA
20 Yogendra Sudhkar Birla Sun Life Intern NA
21 Shambhavi Sisodia Birla Sun Life Intern NA
22 Anshika Verma Birla Sun Life Intern NA
23 Haripraful Choudhary Birla Sun Life Intern NA
24 Swati Singh Birla Sun Life Intern NA
25 Chetna Birla Sun Life Intern NA
26 Samyak Jain Bigbazaar Intern NA
27 Purendu Kumar Bigbazaar Intern NA
28 Shivani Bisht Bigbazaar Intern NA
29 Prarabdhi Gayali Bigbazaar Intern NA
30 Smriti Mahajan Bigbazaar Intern NA
31 Abisha Mahajan Bigbazaar Intern NA
32 Chaitanya Bagul Bigbazaar Intern NA
33 Abdul Hussain Bigbazaar Intern NA
34 Ghulam Hossain Bigbazaar Intern NA
35 Rushabh Masram Bigbazaar Intern NA
36 Rajeev Tiwari Gulmohar Landscapes Intern NA
37 Ayush Agarwal Gulmohar Landscapes Intern NA
38 Prathyu Satheesh Gulmohar Landscapes Intern NA
39 Narendra Vasrani Avvis Media Intern NA
40 Md. Tousif Alam Avvis Media Intern NA
41 Sarita Chandel Avvis Media Intern NA
42 Sanju Kundnani Avvis Media Intern NA
43 Sakshi Ramchandani Avvis Media Intern NA
44 Sridhar Avvis Media Intern NA
45 Swalim Sheikh Avvis Media Intern NA
46 Mohammad Ismail Avvis Media Intern NA
47 Mustafa Lakadwala Avvis Media Intern NA
48 Shubham Kadam Avvis Media Intern NA
49 Yogendra Awasthi Avvis Media Intern NA
50 Prarabdhi Gayali Amazon ME 1.8 LPA
51 Samyak Jain Amazon ME 1.8 LPA
52 Prerna Gupta Amazon ME 1.8 LPA
53 Raj Shekhar Amazon ME 1.8 LPA
  • MSc.Comp.Sci.

 

2015 – 2016

Name Organization Designation
Abdulhadi Khan Apps Techno Intern
Abhijeet Deshpande Quick Heal Developer
Akash Shendkar SPPU Intern
Akash Jadhav ScriptMinds/ WIPRO Intern
Amol Rahane PTC Software Trainee – Intern
Amruta Jadhav PSPL/WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Anil Supekar SAPSybase Software Trainee – Intern
Asha Darekar SPPU / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Ashvini Hase SPU / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Avinash Ghule Vertis Software Trainee – Intern
Chaitrali Thombre TCS Trainee Engineer
Darshana Nagawade ScriptMinds /WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Essak Inamdar Symantec / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Gaurav Pawar TCS Trainee Engineer
Gitanjali Yewale Nvidia / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Harshal Ganbote IOConnect Intern
Kote Swati Neologic / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Krunal Golekar Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
Kuldip Thorave Rene LifeScience /WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Kunal patil Waghere TCS Trainee Engineer
Neha Thopte SWAROOP TECHNOLOGIES /WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Nitin Pare ATOS, WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Pallavi Asane Rakshak Infotech Software Trainee – Intern
Payal Pawar PrakrutSoftware Solutions Software Trainee – Intern
Pooja Shinde SPPU / WIPRO Intern
Prachi Sakhare Cybage Software Trainee – Intern
Pranay Tamhane SPPU Intern
Pranoti Valekar TCS Trainee Engineer
Prashant Salunke SAPSybase Software Trainee – Intern
Prathmesh Sonar Genus IT Solutions /WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Rahul Satpute NIC Intern
Rahul Thakur Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
Ramkrishna Phalke Accenture Trainee Engineer
Roshan Yametkar Genus IT Solutions/ WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Rupali Randive NVidia /WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Sagar Rathode Rene LifeScience Intern
Sandip Mulik Decos Software Trainee – Intern
Sarika Yadav SAPSybase Software Trainee – Intern
Saurabh Gandhi SPPU / WIPRO Intern
 Pritee Gavande GlobalSoft / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Shital Damare SPPU Intern
Shrikant Dighe Netcover Online Technologies Software Trainee – Intern
Sonali Biradar Web Touch Intern
Swapnil Yelwande Genus IT Solutions Intern
Tejaswi Darekar SPPU /VYOMS LAB WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Vaibhav Kulkarni Varian SW Technologies / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
Yogesh Adsare PTC Software Trainee – Intern
Yogiraj Kulkarni Apps Techno / L & T Software Trainee – Intern

 

 

 

  • B. C.A.Sci.
No. Name Organization Designation
1 Pornima Balwadkar NIC Intern
2 Tushar Chaudhari Dimentrix Software Trainee – Intern
3 Nilam Das Global Soft / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
4 Asmika Deshmukh Symantec / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
5 Vaibhav Jagtap GetWebCare Intern
6 Sarang Jain winword technology Intern
7 Aniket Jarad Tech Highway PHP Developer
8 Sayali Kale Tribbianis Intern
9 Prajakta Karanjikar PTC Software Trainee – Intern
10 Abhijeet Katariya MindBowser Software Trainee – Intern
11 Prashant Kumbhar Vyoms Lab Intern
12 Pratibha Mache Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
13 Kumar Satya winword technology Intern
14 Ajinkya Nagarkar Escan Android Developer
15 Rahul Oulkar Tech Highway PHP Developer
16 Swapnil Pande Symantec Software Trainee – Intern
17 Sachin Panickar Dimentrix Software Trainee – Intern
18 Aniket Pawar Tech Highway PHP Developer
19 Prajakta Phaujdar Cribbians Intern
20 Anuradha Raut Global Soft / WIPRO Software Trainee – Intern
21 Priyanka Sharma GetWebCare /Yardi Software Software Trainee – Intern
22 Hanumant Uttekar Tech Highway PHP Developer
23 Nitin Verma winword technology Intern
24 Nitin Yametakar Genus IT Solutions Intern
25 Jayesh Nandi nVidia / TechHighway Software Trainee – Intern
26 Kamala Acharya Zensar Software Trainee – Intern

 

  • B.Sc. Comp. Sci.

 

Sr.

No.

Name Company Name Designation
1 Komal Ranjhani L & T Software Trainee
2 Sagar Yadav L & T Software Trainee
3 Nikita Pawar WIPRO Associate Trainee
4 Sherin Jacob WIPRO Associate Trainee
5 Sayali Mote WIPRO Associate Trainee
6 Shubhangi Phand WIPRO Associate Trainee
7 Arshin Maniyar WIPRO Associate Trainee
8 Brian Joseph WIPRO Associate Trainee
9 Soniya Divate WIPRO Associate Trainee
10 Vaibhavi Pradhan WIPRO Associate Trainee
11 Shubham Kulkarni WIPRO Associate Trainee
12 Rohit Jere WIPRO Associate Trainee
13 Rehana Mujawar WIPRO Associate Trainee
14 Sagar Yadav WIPRO Associate Trainee
15 Shohrat Shaikh WIPRO Associate Trainee
16 Swapnil Borhade WIPRO Associate Trainee
17 Sonal Varma WIPRO Associate Trainee
18 Mayuri Papat WIPRO Associate Trainee
19 Mayur Jilla WIPRO Associate Trainee
20 Chinmay Jadhav WIPRO Associate Trainee
21 Varsha Matani TCS Graduate Trainee
22 Komal Ranjhani TCS Graduate Trainee
23 Shelke Ashwini TCS Graduate Trainee
24 Shweta Patole TCS Graduate Trainee
25 Akshay Rathod TCS Graduate Trainee
26 Azim Shaikh TCS Graduate Trainee
27 Pratiksha Bhumkar TCS Graduate Trainee
28 Ranjana Yadav TCS Graduate Trainee
29 Ankita Kamalekar TCS Graduate Trainee
30 Payal Agarwal TCS Graduate Trainee
31 Manpreet Kohli TCS Graduate Trainee
32 Bidhanchandra Dey TCS Graduate Trainee
33 Shivani Chavan TCS Graduate Trainee
34 Sukheja Gurdas TCS Graduate Trainee
35 Vishnu Hari Jha TCS Graduate Trainee
36 Sanket Dalvi TCS Graduate Trainee
37 Jagruti Chaudhari TCS Graduate Trainee
38 Athar Ali Ansari TCS Graduate Trainee
39 Rachana Killekar TCS Graduate Trainee
40 Akhil Unnithan TCS Graduate Trainee
41 Ankita Bhalerao TCS Graduate Trainee
42 Brian Joseph TCS Graduate Trainee
43 V Sai Rohitha Sree TCS Graduate Trainee
44 Rachita Desai INFOSYS Operation Executive
45 Ranjana INFOSYS Operation Executive
46 Rehana Mujawar INFOSYS Operation Executive
47 Rohit Nilkunth Jere INFOSYS Operation Executive
48 Rohitha INFOSYS Operation Executive
49 Sherin Jacob INFOSYS Operation Executive
50 Vaibhavi Pradhan INFOSYS Operation Executive
51 Chinmay INFOSYS Operation Executive
52 Athar INFOSYS Operation Executive
53 Brian Joseph INFOSYS Operation Executive
54 Surbhi Yadav INFOSYS Operation Executive
55 Sonal INFOSYS Operation Executive
56 Sonal Verma INFOSYS Operation Executive
57 Mayur Jilla INFOSYS Operation Executive
58 Akhil Unnithan ACCENTURE Software Engineer
59 Payal Agarwal ACCENTURE Software Engineer
60 Mayur Jilla ACCENTURE Software Engineer
61 Shubham Kulkarni ACCENTURE Software Engineer
62 Akhil Unnithan ATOS Trainee
63 Ankita Bhalerao ATOS Trainee
64 Ashwini Shelke ATOS Trainee
65 Athar Ansari ATOS Trainee
66 Barkha Agarwal ATOS Trainee
67 Chinmay Jadhav ATOS Trainee
68 Gayatri Khole ATOS Trainee
69 Komal Ranjhani ATOS Trainee
70 Prachi More ATOS Trainee
71 Rachita Desai ATOS Trainee
72 Ranjana Yadav ATOS Trainee
73 Rohit Jere ATOS Trainee
74 Sagar Yadav ATOS Trainee
75 Sanket Dalvi ATOS Trainee
76 Sherin Jacob ATOS Trainee
77 Sonal Varma ATOS Trainee
78 Soniya Divate ATOS Trainee
79 Steffy ATOS Trainee
80 Surbhi Yadav ATOS Trainee
81 V Rohithasree ATOS Trainee
82 Varsha Matani ATOS Trainee
83 Vishnu Jha ATOS Trainee
84 Arshin Maniyar COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee
85 Brian Joseph COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee
86 Surbhi Yadav COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee
87 Sagar Yadav COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee
88 Rachita Desai COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee
89 Sarita Sukheja COGNIZANT Programmar Trainee

                                

B.Com  Placement Report 2015-16

 

 Name COMPANY designation
Mrunal Kaswa TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
Nidhi Kuntal TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
 Aishwarya Ajaykumar TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
 Sneha Matthew TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
 Rupika Pradhan TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
 V Rajesh TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
 Abolil Moghe TCS PVT LTD Data Processing Executive
Aishwarya Ajaykumar Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Abolil Moghe Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
 Sri Raghvi Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Priyanka Goyal Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Sabale Omkar Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Conchita Monterio Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Swarna Pandey Wipro ltd- PA Program People Ambassador
Aishwarya Ajaykumar South indian bank Probationary officer

 

  BBA & BBA IB

Sr.No. Name Company
1 Suhani Thakur WIPRO
2 Anuj Kabra WIPRO
3 Kajol Acharya WIPRO
4 Mrunal Kaswa TCS
5 Rajnish Tiwari MS Logistics
6 Naman Kumar Jha MS Logistics
7 Pravesh Dhaker MS Logistics
8 Shahbaaz Bandal MS Logistics
9 Kunwardeep Singh MS Logistics
10 Adarsh Vikram Singh MS Logistics
11 Rajveer Singh MS Logistics
12 Abhinav Gurnani MS Logistics
13 Jyoti Gawade MS Logistics
14 Pratiksha Tribhuvan MS Logistics
15 Prasad Vashta MS Logistics