Sr.
No.
Name of
Student
Type of Scholarship Category Year Total
Amount Received
1 Vidhate Vijay Shrirang Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S) 31160
2 Kamble Sayali Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
3 Waghmare Anuja B Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S) 31160
4 More Abhijit Raju Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
5 Vijaykar Aishwarya Raju Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
6 Katare Vishal Dattu Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
7 Salve Lokesh Bhima Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
8 Sagalgile  Mayur Bhausaheb Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31160
9 Bhosale Swapnil Kailas Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
10 Dhilod Trupati Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
11 Bhosale Atish Dilip Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
12 Pulwale  Vikas Subhash Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
13 Sampangi Kailash Balsunder Scholarship SC F.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31160
14 Zende  Amol   Shantilal Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
15 Sonawane Akshay Dilip Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
16 Kamble Ashish Raju Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
17 Bhosale Shashwat Pramod Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
18 Thorve Namrata Balkrishna Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
19 Maghade  Divya Dattu Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
20 Kamble Jaya Deepak Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
21 Ingole Yogesh Gulabrao Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
22 Sontakke Surajkumar G Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
23 Thorat Amruta Ramesh Scholarship SC S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S.) 31180
24 Dhanve Priti Gourakh Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
25 Rokade Sonali Namdev Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
26 Maddila Venugopal k Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
27 Bhosale Laxmi Ravindra Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
28 Borhade Swapnil  N. Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 31180
29 Waghmare Shubham N Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
30 Pachpinde  Mruganayani P Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
31 Tribhuwan Kajal Dilip Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
32 Gaikwad Pranil  Bharat Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
33 Sonawane Laukik Sunil Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
34 Ghodke Monali Sanjay Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
35 Magar Kalyanee Ashok Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 29810
36 Walhekar Avinash S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
37 Chhajlane Pooja B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
38 Kanade Shradha  D Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
39 Gamming Akash G Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
40 Ohal Anil S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
41 Ohal Ajay V Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
42 Thombare Karuna P Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 30360
43 Sonawane Shweta S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 36860
44 Bhosale Ritesh S Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A. 30380
45 Nirwan Krishna R Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A 30380
46 Rasal Kishor  R Scholarship SC S..Y.B.C.A. 30380
47 Vidhate Akshay S Scholarship SC S.Y.B.C.A 30380
48 Gaikwad Abhishek  H Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
49 Sable Divya D Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
50 Pandit Prakash Balu Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 30380
51 Kengar Jyoti Shashikant Scholarship SC T.Y.B.C.A 37530
52 Dombe Shrutika A Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
53 Toradmal Shraddha M Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
54 Landge Shubham S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
55 Waghmare Vaishnavi S Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
56 Talare Karan C Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
57 Waghmare Siddhesh Sopan Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
58 Waghdarikar  Ankita B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
59 Waghdarikar Sandeep  B Scholarship SC F.Y.B.Com 9110
60 More Sonali R Scholarship SC S.Y.B.Com 9080
61 Chandanshive Sonali  V Scholarship SC T.Y.B.Com 9080
62 Shinde Snehal Pandurang Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
63 Darshale Shital Raju Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
64 Bhujbal Nikita C Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
65 Amberkar Prathmesh V Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3905
66 Gase Ishwari S Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3735
67 Kumbhar Tejshree A Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3735
68 Adhav Chaitali H Scholarship OBC F.Y.B.Com 3775
69 Lashkare Mayuri P Scholarship NT F.Y.B.Com 7310
70 Lawte Nishigandha D Scholarship NT S.Y.B.Com 7310
71 Kesgire Tanaji B Scholarship NT T.Y.B.Com 7100
72 Narayankar Siddhika S Scholarship SC F.Y.BBM(IB) 24360
73 Londhe Shubhaangi S Scholarship SC BBA 21630
74 Talwar Sunil Shantararm Scholarship SC M.Com 12385
75 Kuchekar Narayan K Scholarship NT M.Com-II 8685
76 Karade Sandhya    D Scholarship SC M.Sc.(C.S.) 43855
77 Balkhande Jay Kishan Freeship SC B.Sc. (C.S.)- I 25660
78 Manor  Sumedh Rajendra Freeship SC B.Sc. (C.S.)- I 25660
79 Kamble Anagha Ashok Freeship SC B.Sc.(C.S.)-II 25130
80 Kamalekar Ankita Appasaheb Freeship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 25130
81 Gawali Prachi Shantaram Freeship SC T.Y.B.Sc.(C.S.) 25130
82 Shelkande Shruti N Freeship ST S.Y. B.Sc. (C.S 27410
83 Joshi Sagar Tanaji Freeship ST T.Y. (C.S) 27410
84 Thorat Manoj Dharmendra Freeship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 24860
85 Gaikwad Preeti Santram Freeship SC F.Y.B.C.A. 24860
86 Sonawane Shubham Sanjay Freeship SC S.Y.B.CA. 24330
87 Sawant Rohit Jallindar Freeship SC T.Y.B.C.A 24330
88 Adsule Rahul Rajendra Freeship SC T.Y.B.C.A 24330
89 Jagtap Pratik Shashikant Freeship SC F.Y.BCA 24860
90 Adsul Snehal Ganpat Freeship SC S.Y.B.Com 5780
91 Tilekar Kaveri Ramhari Freeship OBC T.Y.B.Com 2415
92 Tapale Supriya P Freeship SBC T.Y.B.Com 5780
93 Birhade Nisha Anil Freeship SC F.Y.M.com 7085
Sr.No. Name of the student Scholarship

/ Freeship

Class Category Total Amount Received
1 Subhani Dhanaji Shinde Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
2 Shudhanshu Balaji Kokate Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
3 Pooja Yashwanta More Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
4 Dhiraj Anil Kamble Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
5 Vishwas Andres Gadekar Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
6 Prajakta Nandkumar More Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
7 Supriya Arun Nikalje Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
8 Pallavi Vijaykumar Hate Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
9 Manish Manoj Lot Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
10 Rajeshwar Vishwanath Sirsat Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
11 Siddhesh Sudhir Kajrolkar Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
12 Swapnali Sanju Salve Scholarship BBA CA-I SC 24890
13 Tribhuwan Kajal Dilip Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
14 Gaikwad Pranil Bharat Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
15 Sonawane Laukiik Sunil Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
16 Ghodke Monali Sanjay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
17 Magar Kalyanee Ashok Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
18 Walhekar Avinash Suryakant Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
19 Kanade Shradha Dnyaneshwar Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
20 Gamming Akash Ganesh Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
21 Ohal Anil Sanjay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
22 Ohal Ajay Vijay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
23 Thombare Karuna Pralhad Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
24 Sonawane Shweta Shrikant Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
25 Bhorge Unnayan Vijay Scholarship BBA CA-II SC 24330
26 Nirwan Krishna Ramdas Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
27 Rasal Kishor Raju Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
28 Vidhate Akshay Shrirang Scholarship BBA CA-III SC 24330
29 Masram Rushabh Sunil Scholarship BBA -III ST 22665
30 Narayankar Siddhikala Shashikant Scholarship BBM (IB)-II SC 18330
31 Ashutosh Sham kanadi Scholarship BBA-I SC 18890
32 Shubhangi Shashikant Londhe Scholarship BBA-III SC 18330
33 Talwar Sunil Shantaram Scholarship M.Com-II SC 6785
34 Karade Sandhya Dhananjay Scholarship M.Sc.C.S.-II SC 38055
35 Simran Sudhir Dhiwar Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
36 Shital Dipak Ghoderao Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
37 Akshay Kakasaheb Gaikwad Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
38 Pranal janardhan Dhote Scholarship B.Com-I SC 6140
39 Dombe Shrutika Arjun Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
40 Shankar Shivaji Saravade Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
41 Toradmal Shraddha Manoj Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
42 Landge Shubham Sunil Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
43 Kajol Raghuvir kamble Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
44 Waghmare Vaishnavi Sopan Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
45 Talare Karan Chandrashekar Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
46 Waghmare Siddesh Sopan Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
47 Waghdarikar Ankita Balaji Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
48 Waghdarikar Sandeep Balaji Scholarship B.Com-II SC 5780
49 More Sonali Ramesh Scholarship B.Com-III SC 5780
50 Dabhade Pravin Jeevanrao Scholarship B.Com-III SC 5780
51 Hake Ashwini Anant Scholarship B.Com-I NT 6140
52 Lashkare Mayuri Parshuram Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
53 Ayyali Neha Malappa Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
54 Lawte Nishigandha Datta Scholarship B.Com-II NT 5780
55 Chowry Savio Robert Scholarship B.Com-I OBC 2735
56 Darshale Shital Raju Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
57 Bhujbal Nikita Chandrakant Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
58 Amberkar Prathmesh Vijay Scholarship B.Com-II OBC 2415
59 Gase Ishwari Sunil Scholarship B.Com-III OBC 2455
60 Karthik Rangnath Rajle Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
61 Aadesh Anil Thorve Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
62 Saket Sudhir Gaikwad Scholarship B.Sc.C.S.-I SC 25690
63 Shekhar Deepak Shirole Scholarship B.Sc.C.S.-I SC 25690
64 Abhijit Ramesh Admane Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
65 Veena Santosh Bajarange Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
66 Jagtap Gayatri Avinash Scholarship B.Sc.C.S-I SC 25690
67 Akash Bhimashankar Kalal Scholarship B.Sc C.S-I SC 25690
68 Darshana Sham Shelar Scholarship B.Sc C.S-I SC 25690
69 Vidhate Vijay Shrirang Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
70 Waghmare Anuja Baliram Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
71 Mayur bhausaheb Sagalgile Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
72 Bhosale  Swapnil Kailash Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
73 Bhosale Atish Dilip Scholarship B.Sc C.S-II SC 25130
74 Sonawane Akshay Dilip Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
75 Kamble Ashish  Raju Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
76 Bhosale Shashwat Pramod Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
77 Thorve namrata Balkrushna Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
78 Maghade Divya Dattu Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
79 Kamble Jaya Deepak Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
80 Ingole Yogeh Gulabrao Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
81 Sontakke Surajkumar Gautam Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
82 Thorat Amruta Ramesh Scholarship B.Sc C.S-III SC 25130
83 Kedar Tejas Sanjay Freeship B.Com-III OBC 2455
84 Tilekar Kaveri Ramhari Freeship B.com-III OBC 2455
85 Dabhade Rutuja Bhagwanta Freeship BBA CA-I ST 28610
86 Shelkande Shruti Namdeo Freeship B.Sc.C.S.-III ST 27425
87 Tapale Supriya Pramod Freeship M.Com-I SBC 7085
88 Birhade Nisha Anil Freeship M.Com-II SC 6785
89 Vishal Tammanina Kamble Freeship B.Com-I SC 6140